Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Naharkatiya Station - List of Naharkatiya Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Naharkatiya Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Naharkatiya Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
DBRG MS EXPRESS (15930) 1:16 AM 1:17 AM S
KAMRUP EXPRESS (15959) 3:35 AM 3:36 AM S M T W T F S
DBRG RNY SPECIA (05968) 6:38 AM 6:40 AM S M W F
NTSK RJPB EXP (13281) 7:02 AM 7:03 AM M
INTER CITY EXP (15603) 7:31 AM 7:32 AM S M T W T F S
TSK LMG PASS (55902) 8:05 AM 8:10 AM S M T W T F S
JTTN TSK PASS (55913) 10:20 AM 10:22 AM M T W T F S
TSK JTTN PASS (55914) 3:14 PM 3:16 PM S M T W T F
DIBRUGARH EXP (15929) 3:20 PM 3:22 PM T
KOAA DBRG SPL (05941) 3:46 PM 3:48 PM T
INTERCITY EXP (15604) 5:12 PM 5:13 PM S M T W T F S
LMG TSK PASS (55901) 6:26 PM 6:31 PM S M T W T F S
RNY DBRG SPECIA (05967) 6:58 PM 7:00 PM M T T S
KAMRUP EXPRESS (15960) 8:17 PM 8:18 PM S M T W T F S
RJPB NTSK EXP (13282) 9:45 PM 9:46 PM S
DBRG KOAA SPL (05942) 11:25 PM 11:27 PM S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network