Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Rangiya Junction Station | Trains From and To Rangiya Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Rangiya Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Rangiya Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Rangiya Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Rangiya Junction , distance to Rangiya Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Rangiya Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Rangiya Junction Station - List of Rangiya Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Rangiya Junction Station, Trains from Rangiya Junction , and Trains Passing through the Rangiya Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 25910 NTSK JIVACHH LI 1:10 AM 1:20 AM S M T W T F S
2 15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 1:10 AM 1:20 AM S M T W T F S
3 15657 KANCHANJANGA EX 2:20 AM 2:30 AM S M T W T F S
4 15929 DIBRUGARH EXP 2:50 AM 3:00 AM T
5 15629 GUWAHATI EXPRES 2:50 AM 3:00 AM M
6 05941 KOAA DBRG SPL 2:55 AM 3:05 AM T
7 12519 LTT KYQ AC EXP 2:55 AM 2:57 AM S
8 22411 NHLN NDLS AC EX 2:55 AM 3:05 AM T
9 08439 BBS RPAN SPL 3:30 AM 3:35 AM S
10 12515 GUWAHATI EXP 4:00 AM 4:05 AM S
11 12509 GUWAHATI EXP 4:00 AM 4:05 AM W T F
12 12513 SC GHY EXP 4:00 AM 4:05 AM S
13 15618 NHLN GHY IC EXP 4:05 AM 4:30 AM S M T W T F S
14 15635 GUWAHATI EXPRES 4:40 AM 4:50 AM F
15 12507 GUWAHATI EXP 6:05 AM 6:10 AM T
16 55810 GHY NBQ PASS 6:10 AM 6:12 AM S M T W T F S
17 15614 MZS GHY IC EXP 6:25 AM 6:50 AM S M T W T F S
18 12435 DBRT RAJDHANI E 6:30 AM 6:32 AM M F
19 12508 GHY TVC EXPRESS 7:15 AM 7:20 AM F
20 12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 7:15 AM 7:20 AM W
21 12514 GHY SC EXPRESS 7:15 AM 7:20 AM T
22 12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 7:20 AM 7:25 AM S M T
23 55801 NBQ GHY PASS 7:24 AM 7:26 AM S M T W T F S
24 15469 INTERCITY EXP 8:31 AM 8:33 AM S M T W T F S
25 15816 INTERCITY EXP 8:40 AM 9:05 AM S M T W T F S
26 15616 INTERCITY EXP 8:40 AM 9:05 AM S M T W T F S
27 15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS 8:57 AM 9:02 AM S M T W T F S
28 55753 APDJ GHY PASS 9:22 AM 9:27 AM S M T W T F S
29 15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 9:40 AM 9:50 AM W S
30 15471 INTERCITY EXP 10:33 AM 10:35 AM S M T W T F S
31 12505 NORTH EAST EXP 10:40 AM 10:45 AM S M T W T F S
32 55762 DKGN RNY PASS 11:00 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
33 15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 11:15 AM 11:25 AM F
34 25632 GHY BKN LINK EXP 11:40 AM 11:50 AM T S
35 15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 11:42 AM 11:52 AM M
36 15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 11:42 AM 11:52 AM T S
37 12551 YPRKYQ AC EXP 11:45 AM 11:47 AM S
38 55862 DKGN RNY PASS 12:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
39 05942 DBRG KOAA SPL 12:10 PM 12:15 PM S
40 14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 12:55 PM 1:05 PM S M T W T F S
41 14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 1:48 PM 1:58 PM S M T W T F S
42 15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS 1:55 PM 2:05 PM S M T W T F S
43 15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 2:10 PM 2:20 PM M
44 15653 AMARNATH EXPRES 2:10 PM 2:20 PM W
45 15934 ASR DBRG EXPRES 2:30 PM 2:40 PM F
46 12552 KYQ YPR AC EXP 2:50 PM 2:52 PM W
47 12506 NORTH EAST EXP 3:15 PM 3:20 PM S M T W T F S
48 55754 GHY APDJ PASS 3:46 PM 3:48 PM S M T W T F S
49 15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 4:00 PM 4:10 PM T
50 15630 GUWAHATI MS EXP 4:10 PM 4:20 PM F
51 15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 4:10 PM 4:20 PM S
52 15615 INTERCITY EXP 4:55 PM 5:20 PM S M T W T F S
53 15815 INTERCITY EXP 4:55 PM 5:20 PM S M T W T F S
54 15472 INTERCITY EXP 5:23 PM 5:25 PM S M T W T F S
55 12436 NDLS DBRT RJDHN 5:30 PM 5:32 PM S T
56 15646 GHY LTT EXP 5:55 PM 6:05 PM S W
57 15904 CDG DBRG EXPRES 6:08 PM 6:13 PM S W
58 55802 GHY NBQ PASS 6:47 PM 6:49 PM S M T W T F S
59 15613 GHY MZS IC EXP 7:05 PM 7:30 PM S M T W T F S
60 05968 DBRG RNY SPECIA 7:30 PM LAST STN S M W F
61 15928 DBRG RNY EXPRES 7:30 PM LAST STN T T S
62 55809 NBQ GHY PASS 7:35 PM 7:37 PM S M T W T F S
63 15640 GHY PURI EXPRES 7:42 PM 7:47 PM S
64 15470 INTERCITY EXP 8:08 PM 8:10 PM S M T W T F S
65 55713 NJP DKGN PASS 8:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
66 15639 PURI GHY EXPRES 8:40 PM 8:50 PM T
67 15933 DBRG ASR EXPRES 8:50 PM 9:00 PM T
68 15903 DBRG CDG EXPRES 8:50 PM 9:00 PM M F
69 15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRE 8:58 PM 9:08 PM F
70 15652 LOHIT EXPRESS 8:58 PM 9:08 PM W
71 12520 KYQ LTT AC EXP 9:33 PM 9:35 PM T
72 15617 GHY NHLN I C EX 10:20 PM 10:45 PM S M T W T F S
73 25631 BKN GHY EXPRESS 10:20 PM 10:30 PM M W
74 15631 BME GHY EXPRESS 10:20 PM 10:30 PM S T
75 15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 10:58 PM 11:08 PM S M T W T F S
76 22412 NDLS NHLN AC SF 11:30 PM 11:40 PM S
77 15658 KANCHANJUNGA EX 11:40 PM 11:50 PM S M T W T F S
78 55722 DKGN RNY PASSENGER 11:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
79 55721 RNY DKGN PASSENGER FIRST STN 7:00 AM S M T W T F S
80 55861 RNY DKGN PASS FIRST STN 2:30 PM S M T W T F S
81 55761 RNY DKGN PASS FIRST STN 12:30 PM S M T W T F S
82 55714 DKGN NJP PASS FIRST STN 3:40 AM S M T W T F S
83 15927 RNY DBRG EXPRES FIRST STN 5:45 AM S W F
84 05967 RNY DBRG SPECIA FIRST STN 5:45 AM M T T S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network