All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Lumding Junction Station | Trains From and To Lumding Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Lumding Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Lumding Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Lumding Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Lumding Junction , distance to Lumding Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Lumding Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Lumding Junction Station - List of Lumding Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Lumding Junction Station, Trains from Lumding Junction , and Trains Passing through the Lumding Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 15606 GHY INTERCITY 12:55 AM 1:05 AM S M T W T F S
2 15604 INTERCITY EXP 12:55 AM 1:05 AM S M T W T F S
3 15902 DBRG SBC EXPRES 1:20 AM 1:30 AM F
4 12235 DBRG NDLS RAJEX 2:15 AM 2:17 AM T
5 12435 DBRT RAJDHANI E 2:15 AM 2:17 AM M F
6 15669 NAGALAND EXPRES 3:00 AM 3:05 AM S M T W T F S
7 15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS 3:10 AM 3:25 AM S M T W T F S
8 15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 3:15 AM 3:20 AM F
9 12423 DBRT RAJDHANI E 3:25 AM 3:27 AM S M T W T F S
10 05942 DBRG KOAA SPL 5:45 AM 5:50 AM S
11 15906 VIVEK EXPRESS 7:05 AM 7:10 AM S
12 25910 NTSK JIVACHH LI 7:15 AM 7:20 AM S M T W T F S
13 15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 7:15 AM 7:20 AM S M T W T F S
14 15670 NAGALAND EXPRES 7:20 AM 7:25 AM S M T W T F S
15 14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 7:50 AM 8:00 AM S M T W T F S
16 15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 8:30 AM 8:45 AM S
17 05941 KOAA DBRG SPL 9:05 AM 9:20 AM T
18 15718 INTERCITY EXPRESS 9:05 AM 9:15 AM S M T W T F S
19 15929 DIBRUGARH EXP 9:15 AM 9:25 AM T
20 12067 JAN SHATABDI EX 9:25 AM 9:30 AM M T W T F S
21 15927 RNY DBRG EXPRES 11:05 AM 11:15 AM S W F
22 05967 RNY DBRG SPECIA 11:05 AM 11:15 AM M T T S
23 55601 KYQ LMG PASS 12:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
24 13281 NTSK RJPB EXP 1:20 PM 1:30 PM M
25 15942 DBRG JHAJHA EXP 1:20 PM 1:30 PM T
26 15928 DBRG RNY EXPRES 2:00 PM 2:10 PM T T S
27 05968 DBRG RNY SPECIA 2:00 PM 2:10 PM S M W F
28 15469 INTERCITY EXP 2:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
29 15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 3:00 PM 3:10 PM M
30 13282 RJPB NTSK EXP 3:00 PM 3:10 PM S
31 15933 DBRG ASR EXPRES 3:30 PM 3:35 PM T
32 15903 DBRG CDG EXPRES 3:30 PM 3:35 PM M F
33 15717 INTERCITY EXPRESS 4:00 PM 4:10 PM S M T W T F S
34 12526 DBRG KOAA EXP 5:05 PM 5:10 PM T
35 15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 5:40 PM 5:45 PM S M T W T F S
36 12068 JAN SHATABDI EX 6:10 PM 6:15 PM M T W T F S
37 15665 B G EXPRESS 6:25 PM 6:30 PM S M T W T F S
38 14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 7:20 PM 7:30 PM S M T W T F S
39 12525 KOAA DBRG EXP 7:40 PM 7:45 PM W
40 15934 ASR DBRG EXPRES 7:40 PM 7:45 PM F
41 15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS 8:00 PM 8:15 PM S M T W T F S
42 55902 TSK LMG PASS 8:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
43 12424 DBRT RAJDHANI 9:10 PM 9:12 PM S M T W T F S
44 15905 DBRG VIVEK EXP 10:40 PM 10:45 PM T
45 12236 NDLS DBRG RJDHN 10:40 PM 10:42 PM T
46 12436 NDLS DBRT RJDHN 10:40 PM 10:42 PM S T
47 15904 CDG DBRG EXPRES 11:15 PM 11:25 PM S W
48 15666 B G EXPRESS 11:25 PM 11:50 PM S M T W T F S
49 15605 JTTN INTERCITY 11:45 PM 11:55 PM S M T W T F S
50 15603 INTER CITY EXP 11:45 PM 11:55 PM S M T W T F S
51 55901 LMG TSK PASS FIRST STN 6:30 AM S M T W T F S
52 15470 INTERCITY EXP FIRST STN 3:15 PM S M T W T F S
53 55602 LMG KYQ PASS FIRST STN 2:30 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network