All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Jalesar Road Station | Trains From and To Jalesar Road Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Jalesar Road Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Jalesar Road by train, then find the Complete information about Jalesar Road Train Station, nearest railway stations to Jalesar Road, distance to Jalesar Road from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Jalesar Road, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Jalesar Road Station - List of Jalesar Road Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Jalesar Road Station, Trains from Jalesar Road, and Trains Passing through the Jalesar Road Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 54462 BE BKI PASS 3:48 AM 3:50 AM S M T W T F S
2 54464 RKSH BKI PASS 3:48 AM 3:50 AM S M T W T F S
3 54466 BE FBD PASS 3:49 AM 3:50 AM S M T W T F S
4 13131 KOAA ANVT EXP 6:25 AM 6:26 AM S M T W T F S
5 64583 TDL DLI MEMU 7:03 AM 7:04 AM S M T W T F S
6 18110 JAT MURI ROU EX 7:50 AM 7:52 AM S M T W T F S
7 15484 MAHANANDA EXP 9:46 AM 9:48 AM S M T W T F S
8 64165 TDL ALJN MEMU 10:09 AM 10:10 AM S M T W T F S
9 64154 ALJN TDL MEMU 1:08 PM 1:09 PM S M T W T F S
10 18101 TATA JAT EXP 5:01 PM 5:03 PM S M T W T F S
11 18109 ROU MURI JAT EX 5:01 PM 5:03 PM S M T W T F S
12 64584 DLI TDL MEMU 5:27 PM 5:28 PM S M T W T F S
13 15483 MAHANANDA EXP 6:08 PM 6:10 PM S M T W T F S
14 54463 BKI RKSH PASS 9:41 PM 9:42 PM S M T W T F S
15 54465 FBD BE PASS 9:41 PM 9:42 PM S M T W T F S
16 54461 BKI BE PASS 10:26 PM 10:27 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network