A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Bandikui Junction Station | Trains From and To Bandikui Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bandikui Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bandikui Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Bandikui Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bandikui Junction , distance to Bandikui Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bandikui Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bandikui Junction Station - List of Bandikui Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bandikui Junction Station, Trains from Bandikui Junction , and Trains Passing through the Bandikui Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 19716 LJN JP EXP 12:08 AM 12:10 AM M W S
2 19031 YOGA EXPRESS 12:30 AM 12:35 AM S M T W T F S
3 19709 KAVI GURU EXP 1:03 AM 1:05 AM M
4 19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 1:03 AM 1:05 AM T F
5 12461 MANDOR EXPRESS 1:05 AM 1:07 AM S M T W T F S
6 19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP 1:18 AM 1:20 AM M
7 12462 MANDOR EXPRESS 2:20 AM 2:22 AM S M T W T F S
8 19032 YOGA EXPRESS 2:20 AM 2:25 AM S M T W T F S
9 02264 AII SDAH SPL 4:35 AM 4:40 AM T
10 19610 HW AII EXP 5:13 AM 5:15 AM S T F
11 19579 RJT DEE EXPRESS 5:15 AM 5:17 AM T
12 19612 ASR AJMER EXP 5:42 AM 5:44 AM T T
13 19614 ASR AII EXP 5:42 AM 5:44 AM S F
14 12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS 5:50 AM 5:52 AM S M T W T F S
15 14660 JSM DLI EXPRESS 6:14 AM 6:16 AM S M T W T F S
16 14662 MALANI EXP 6:14 AM 6:16 AM S M T W T F S
17 54834 HSR JP PASS 6:50 AM 6:55 AM S M T W T F S
18 59721 JP HSR PASS 6:57 AM 7:18 AM S M T W T F S
19 12195 AF AII INTERCIT 7:50 AM 7:52 AM S M T W T F S
20 19666 UDZ KURJ EXP 8:00 AM 8:02 AM S M T W T F S
21 12414 JAMMU AII EXP 8:11 AM 8:13 AM S M T W T F S
22 25014 CORBET PRK LINK 9:05 AM 9:07 AM S M T W T F S
23 15014 RANIKHET EXP 9:05 AM 9:07 AM S M T W T F S
24 19415 ADI SVDK EXPRES 9:10 AM 9:25 AM S
25 14312 ALA HAZRAT EXP 10:04 AM 10:10 AM S T T
26 14322 BAREILLY EXPRES 10:04 AM 10:10 AM M W F S
27 19416 SVDK ADI EXP 10:08 AM 10:10 AM T
28 14865 MARUDHAR EXPRES 10:25 AM 10:30 AM T
29 14863 MARUDHAR EXPRES 10:25 AM 10:30 AM S T F
30 14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES 10:25 AM 10:30 AM M W S
31 51973 MTJ JP PASS 11:05 AM 11:10 AM S M T W T F S
32 12403 ALD JP EXPRESS 11:18 AM 11:20 AM S M T W T F S
33 14807 JP AWR EXP 11:25 AM 11:28 AM S M T W T F S
34 54462 BE BKI PASS 12:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
35 54464 RKSH BKI PASS 12:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
36 19402 LKO ADI EXP 12:26 PM 12:28 PM T
37 71903 AF BKI DMU 1:05 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
38 12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX 1:08 PM 1:10 PM T
39 19269 PBR MOTIHARI EX 2:30 PM 2:32 PM T F
40 14808 AWR JP EXP 3:22 PM 3:27 PM S M T W T F S
41 14321 BE BHUJ EXP 3:45 PM 3:50 PM M T W S
42 14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 3:45 PM 3:50 PM S T F
43 15013 RANIKHET EXP 3:50 PM 3:52 PM S M T W T F S
44 19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 4:00 PM 4:05 PM T
45 19270 PBR EXPRESS 4:38 PM 4:40 PM S M
46 19580 DEE RJT EXP 4:38 PM 4:40 PM F
47 12404 JP ALD EXPRESS 4:40 PM 4:42 PM S M T W T F S
48 51974 JP MTJ PASS 5:05 PM 5:10 PM S M T W T F S
49 14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES 5:20 PM 5:25 PM M T S
50 14866 MARUDHAR EXPRES 5:20 PM 5:25 PM W
51 14864 MARUDHAR EXPRES 5:20 PM 5:25 PM S T F
52 12413 AII JAT EXPRESS 5:39 PM 5:41 PM S M T W T F S
53 19717 JP CDG INTERCIT 5:55 PM 5:57 PM S M T W T F S
54 02263 SDAH AJMER SPL 6:08 PM 6:10 PM T
55 12196 AII AF INTERCIT 6:38 PM 6:40 PM S M T W T F S
56 12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS 6:51 PM 6:53 PM S M T W T F S
57 59722 HSR JP PASS 8:15 PM 8:18 PM S M T W T F S
58 54833 JP HSR PASS 8:35 PM 8:42 PM S M T W T F S
59 71907 AGRA BKI DMU 9:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
60 19665 KURJ UDZ EXP 9:25 PM 9:27 PM S M T W T F S
61 19611 AJMER ASR EXP 9:30 PM 9:32 PM T S
62 19613 AJMER ASR EXP 9:30 PM 9:32 PM M W
63 12496 PRATAP EXPRESS 9:45 PM 9:47 PM F
64 14659 DLI JSM EXPRESS 9:57 PM 9:59 PM S M T W T F S
65 19715 JP LJN EXP 10:35 PM 10:37 PM S T F
66 19718 CDG JP INTERCIT 10:37 PM 10:39 PM S M T W T F S
67 19609 AII HW EXP 11:25 PM 11:27 PM M T S
68 19410 GKP ADI EXP 11:30 PM 11:32 PM S S
69 71908 BKI AF DMU FIRST STN 6:10 AM S M T W T F S
70 71904 BKI AF DMU FIRST STN 1:50 PM M T W T F S
71 54463 BKI RKSH PASS FIRST STN 2:50 PM S M T W T F S
72 54461 BKI BE PASS FIRST STN 2:50 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network