Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Tundla Junction Station | Trains From and To Tundla Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Tundla Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Tundla Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Tundla Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Tundla Junction , distance to Tundla Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Tundla Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Tundla Junction Station - List of Tundla Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Tundla Junction Station, Trains from Tundla Junction , and Trains Passing through the Tundla Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 14114 LINK EXPRESS 12:15 AM 12:20 AM S M T W T F S
2 14164 SANGAM EXP 12:15 AM 12:20 AM S M T W T F S
3 14217 UNCHAHAR EXP 12:18 AM 12:25 AM S M T W T F S
4 13240 KOTA PNBE EXP 12:25 AM 12:30 AM M T W S
5 13238 KOTA PNBE EXP 12:25 AM 12:30 AM S T F
6 13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 12:30 AM 12:38 AM S T W F
7 13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 12:30 AM 12:38 AM M T S
8 12418 PRAYAG RAJ EXP 12:36 AM 12:39 AM S M T W T F S
9 14723 KALINDI EXPRESS 1:00 AM 1:10 AM S M T W T F S
10 14218 UNCHAHAR EXP 1:10 AM 1:15 AM S M T W T F S
11 12276 ALD DURONTO EXP 1:23 AM 1:25 AM M W F
12 14113 ALJN DDN LINK 1:35 AM 1:40 AM S M T W T F S
13 14163 SANGAM EXPRESS 1:40 AM 1:45 AM S M T W T F S
14 14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 1:45 AM 1:50 AM S M T W T F S
15 13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 1:45 AM 1:53 AM S T T F
16 13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 1:45 AM 1:53 AM M W S
17 14724 KALINDI EXPRESS 2:00 AM 2:10 AM S M T W T F S
18 14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 2:48 AM 2:53 AM S M T W T F S
19 19040 AVADH EXPRESS 3:00 AM 3:05 AM S T T
20 19038 AVADH EXPRESS 3:00 AM 3:05 AM M W F S
21 12553 VAISHALI EXP 3:05 AM 3:10 AM S M T W T F S
22 12275 NDLS DURONTO EX 3:12 AM 3:14 AM S T T
23 12381 POORVA EXPRESS 3:35 AM 3:40 AM S W T
24 12303 POORVA EXPRESS 3:35 AM 3:40 AM M T F S
25 13239 PNBE KOTA EXP 4:15 AM 4:25 AM M W T F
26 13237 PNBE KOTA EXP 4:15 AM 4:25 AM S T S
27 18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ 4:30 AM 4:35 AM S
28 54462 BE BKI PASS 4:45 AM 5:45 AM S M T W T F S
29 54466 BE FBD PASS 4:45 AM 5:45 AM S M T W T F S
30 54464 RKSH BKI PASS 4:45 AM 5:45 AM S M T W T F S
31 22405 BGP GARIB RATH 5:17 AM 5:19 AM T T S
32 14865 MARUDHAR EXPRES 5:25 AM 5:30 AM T
33 14863 MARUDHAR EXPRES 5:25 AM 5:30 AM S T F
34 14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES 5:25 AM 5:30 AM M W S
35 12403 ALD JP EXPRESS 5:40 AM 5:45 AM S M T W T F S
36 13131 KOAA ANVT EXP 5:45 AM 5:55 AM S M T W T F S
37 12401 MAGADH EXPRESS 6:30 AM 6:35 AM S M T W T F S
38 19570 BSB OKHA EXP 6:40 AM 6:45 AM S
39 12395 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 6:40 AM 6:45 AM W
40 12180 LJN INTERCITY 6:53 AM 6:55 AM S M T W T F S
41 64157 ETW AGC MEMU 7:58 AM 8:08 AM S M T W T F S
42 02264 AII SDAH SPL 8:20 AM 8:25 AM T
43 19053 ST MFP EXPRESS 8:20 AM 8:25 AM F
44 18110 JAT MURI ROU EX 8:33 AM 8:38 AM S M T W T F S
45 12004 LJN SWRAN SHTBD 8:49 AM 8:51 AM S M T W T F S
46 14313 BAREILLY EXP 9:05 AM 9:47 AM M
47 64955 AGC TDL MEMU 9:25 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
48 12506 NORTH EAST EXP 9:45 AM 9:48 AM S M T W T F S
49 15270 JANSADHARAN EXP 10:05 AM 10:10 AM S
50 14156 UHP CNB EXP 10:05 AM 10:15 AM S W
51 12396 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 10:05 AM 10:10 AM T
52 54468 ETAH TDL PASS 10:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
53 22488 ANVT RDP LINK 10:25 AM 10:27 AM S M T W T F S
54 12488 SEEMANCHAL EXP 10:25 AM 10:27 AM S M T W T F S
55 12312 KALKA MAIL 10:45 AM 10:50 AM S M T W T F S
56 15484 MAHANANDA EXP 11:00 AM 11:08 AM S M T W T F S
57 12419 GOMTI EXP 11:11 AM 11:14 AM S M T W T F S
58 12948 AZIMABAD EXPRES 11:35 AM 11:40 AM W F
59 12942 PARASNATH EXP 11:35 AM 11:40 AM T
60 13007 U ABHATOOFAN EX 1:05 PM 1:15 PM S M T W T F S
61 64155 ETW TDL MEMU 1:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
62 02263 SDAH AJMER SPL 1:40 PM 1:45 PM T
63 64154 ALJN TDL MEMU 1:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
64 13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 2:00 PM 2:10 PM S M T W T F S
65 12947 AZIMABAD EXPRES 2:30 PM 2:40 PM M W
66 25631 BKN GHY EXPRESS 2:30 PM 2:40 PM M W
67 15631 BME GHY EXPRESS 2:30 PM 2:40 PM S T
68 15635 GUWAHATI EXPRES 2:30 PM 2:40 PM F
69 15667 KAMAKHYA EXPRES 2:30 PM 2:40 PM S
70 14151 CNB ANVT EXP 3:00 PM 3:05 PM S
71 15269 JANSADHARAN EXP 3:25 PM 3:30 PM T
72 19054 MFP ST EXPRESS 3:25 PM 3:30 PM S
73 12505 NORTH EAST EXP 3:50 PM 3:53 PM S M T W T F S
74 12420 GOMTI EXPRESS 4:05 PM 4:08 PM S M T W T F S
75 12311 HWH DLI KLK MAI 4:10 PM 4:18 PM S M T W T F S
76 18109 ROU MURI JAT EX 4:30 PM 4:38 PM S M T W T F S
77 18101 TATA JAT EXP 4:30 PM 4:38 PM S M T W T F S
78 12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX 4:45 PM 4:55 PM T
79 12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 4:45 PM 4:55 PM T
80 12937 GARBHA EXPRESS 4:45 PM 4:55 PM S
81 19569 OKHA BSB EXPRES 4:45 PM 4:55 PM T
82 14314 BE LTT EXPRESS 4:55 PM 5:35 PM S
83 22487 RDP ANVT LINK E 5:07 PM 5:10 PM S M T W T F S
84 12487 SEEMANCHAL EXP 5:07 PM 5:10 PM S M T W T F S
85 12938 GARBHA EXPRESS 5:20 PM 5:25 PM M
86 25632 GHY BKN LINK EXP 5:20 PM 5:25 PM T S
87 15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 5:20 PM 5:25 PM T S
88 12496 PRATAP EXPRESS 5:20 PM 5:25 PM F
89 15483 MAHANANDA EXP 5:35 PM 5:45 PM S M T W T F S
90 54470 ETAH TDL PASS 5:50 PM LAST STN M T W T F
91 64160 AGC ETW MEMU 5:55 PM 6:00 PM S M T W T F S
92 12987 SDAH AJMER EXP 6:00 PM 6:05 PM S M T W T F S
93 15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 6:50 PM 6:55 PM S M T W T F S
94 18631 RNC GARIBNWAZ E 7:05 PM 7:10 PM T
95 64584 DLI TDL MEMU 7:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
96 14006 LICHCHAVI EXP 7:10 PM 7:15 PM S M T W T F S
97 12003 LJN SWRAN SHTBD 7:18 PM 7:20 PM S M T W T F S
98 54465 FBD BE PASS 7:50 PM 9:10 PM S M T W T F S
99 22406 ANVT BGP G RATH 7:52 PM 7:54 PM M W F
100 14155 CNB UHP EXP 8:10 PM 8:15 PM T S
101 12988 AII SDAH EXPRES 8:25 PM 8:30 PM S M T W T F S
102 54463 BKI RKSH PASS 8:25 PM 9:10 PM S M T W T F S
103 51809 CNB TDL PASS 8:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
104 12382 POORVA EXPRESS 8:35 PM 8:40 PM M T F
105 12304 POORVA EXPRESS 8:35 PM 8:40 PM S W T S
106 12179 LJN AGC INTRCIT 8:48 PM 8:50 PM S M T W T F S
107 54461 BKI BE PASS 9:10 PM 9:50 PM S M T W T F S
108 14866 MARUDHAR EXPRES 9:55 PM 10:00 PM W
109 14864 MARUDHAR EXPRES 9:55 PM 10:00 PM S T F
110 14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES 9:55 PM 10:00 PM M T S
111 13132 ANVT KOAA EXP 10:00 PM 10:10 PM S M T W T F S
112 14152 ANVT CNB EXP 10:50 PM 10:55 PM S
113 12404 JP ALD EXPRESS 10:55 PM 11:00 PM S M T W T F S
114 12554 VAISHALI EXP 11:05 PM 11:10 PM S M T W T F S
115 15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 11:10 PM 11:15 PM S M T W T F S
116 12402 MAGADH EXPRESS 11:15 PM 11:20 PM S M T W T F S
117 19039 AVADH EXPRESS 11:25 PM 11:35 PM M T S
118 19037 AVADH EXPRESS 11:25 PM 11:35 PM S T W F
119 15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 11:35 PM 11:45 PM M
120 15668 KYQ GIMB EXPRES 11:35 PM 11:45 PM W
121 64956 TDL AGC MEMU FIRST STN 2:05 PM S M T W T F S
122 64165 TDL ALJN MEMU FIRST STN 9:35 AM S M T W T F S
123 51810 TDL CNB PASS FIRST STN 6:45 AM S M T W T F S
124 64583 TDL DLI MEMU FIRST STN 6:30 AM S M T W T F S
125 54469 TDL ETAH PASS FIRST STN 10:50 AM M T W T F
126 54467 TDL ETAH PASS FIRST STN 5:05 AM S M T W T F S
127 64158 TDL ETW MEMU FIRST STN 2:15 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network