A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Bidadi Station | Trains From and To Bidadi Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bidadi Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bidadi by train, then find the Complete information about Bidadi Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bidadi, distance to Bidadi from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bidadi, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bidadi Station - List of Bidadi Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bidadi Station, Trains from Bidadi, and Trains Passing through the Bidadi Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 56264 MYSORE PASS 12:39 AM 12:40 AM S M T W T F S
2 56263 BANGALORE PASSR 2:14 AM 2:15 AM S M T W T F S
3 16021 KAVERI EXPRESS 4:34 AM 4:35 AM S M T W T F S
4 56233 SBC MYS PASS 5:39 AM 5:40 AM S M T W T F S
5 16591 HAMPI EXPRESS 7:04 AM 7:05 AM S M T W T F S
6 16235 MYSORE EXP 7:34 AM 7:35 AM S M T W T F S
7 56231 MYS SBC PASS 7:54 AM 7:55 AM S M T W T F S
8 56214 TPTY CMNR PASS 8:04 AM 8:05 AM S M T W T F S
9 16215 CHAMUNDI EXP 8:39 AM 8:40 AM S M T W T F S
10 16536 GOLGUMBAZ EXP 8:48 AM 8:49 AM S M T W T F S
11 16023 MALGUDI EXPRESS 10:04 AM 10:05 AM S M T W T F S
12 56281 CMNR SBC PASS 10:57 AM 10:58 AM S M T W T F S
13 16558 RAJYARANI EXP 11:04 AM 11:05 AM S M T W T F S
14 17308 BASAVA EXPRESS 11:49 AM 11:50 AM S M T W T F S
15 16024 MALGUDI EXPRESS 2:04 PM 2:05 PM S M T W T F S
16 17307 BASAVA EXPRESS 3:19 PM 3:20 PM S M T W T F S
17 16557 RAJYARANI EXP 4:09 PM 4:10 PM S M T W T F S
18 56237 MYS SBC PASS 4:44 PM 4:45 PM S M T W T F S
19 16535 GOLGUMBAZ EXP 5:37 PM 5:38 PM S M T W T F S
20 16216 CHAMUNDI EXPRES 6:49 PM 6:50 PM S M T W T F S
21 56213 TIRUPATI PASSR 7:04 PM 7:05 PM S M T W T F S
22 56238 SBC MYS PASS 7:38 PM 7:39 PM S M T W T F S
23 16592 HAMPI EXP 8:29 PM 8:30 PM S M T W T F S
24 56234 MYS SBC PASS 9:04 PM 9:05 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network