A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Arni Road Station | Trains From and To Arni Road Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Arni Road Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Arni Road by train, then find the Complete information about Arni Road Train Station, nearest railway stations to Arni Road, distance to Arni Road from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Arni Road, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Arni Road Station - List of Arni Road Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Arni Road Station, Trains from Arni Road, and Trains Passing through the Arni Road Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 17413 TPTY PDY EXPRESS 12:29 AM 12:30 AM S
2 11005 PUDUCHERRY EXP 3:23 AM 3:25 AM S M F
3 56881 KPD VM PASS 5:59 AM 6:00 AM S M T W T F S
4 56882 VM TPTY PASS 7:24 AM 7:25 AM S M T W T F S
5 56883 KPD VM PASS 7:44 AM 7:45 AM S M T W T F S
6 17414 PDY TPTY EXPRESS 11:02 AM 11:03 AM S
7 17408 TIRUPATI EXPRES 12:09 PM 12:10 PM S W F
8 22604 KHARAGPUR EXP 1:41 PM 1:42 PM T W
9 22606 PURULIA EXPRESS 1:41 PM 1:42 PM S
10 17407 PAMANI EXPRESS 2:15 PM 2:16 PM T T S
11 56885 TPTY VM PASS 5:54 PM 5:55 PM S M T W T F S
12 56884 VM TPTY PASS 6:54 PM 6:55 PM S M T W T F S
13 22605 PRR VM EXPRES 7:21 PM 7:22 PM M
14 22603 KGP VM SF EXP 7:21 PM 7:22 PM T F
15 56886 VM KPD PASS 8:49 PM 8:50 PM S M T W T F S
16 11006 CHALUKYA EXP 11:42 PM 11:44 PM S T W

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network