Home » Trains » Trains From

Trains from Simurali (SMX)

# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 31541 SDAH STB LOCAL 12:01 am 12:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 31627 SDAH RHA LOCAL 12:12 am 12:38 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 31629 SDAH RHA LOCAL 1:02 am 1:28 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 53172 LGL SDAH PASS 2:36 am 4:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 31512 STB SDAH LOCAL 4:07 am 5:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 31811 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 4:45 am 5:49 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 31912 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 4:56 am 6:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 53171 SDAH LGL PASS 4:59 am 10:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 31812 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 5:13 am 6:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 31713 NH RHA LOCAL 5:22 am 5:42 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 31514 STB SDAH LOCAL 5:30 am 7:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 31911 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 5:44 am 7:02 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 31814 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 5:49 am 7:12 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 31511 SDAH STB LOCAL 6:00 am 6:57 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 31914 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 6:10 am 7:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 31611 SDAH RHA LOCAL 6:29 am 6:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 31516 STB SDAH LOCAL 6:36 am 8:07 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
18 31813 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 6:45 am 7:43 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 31816 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 6:49 am 8:22 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
20 30142 GEDE MJT LOCAL 6:58 am 9:11 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
21 31613 SDAH RHA LOCAL 7:02 am 7:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
22 31513 SDAH STB LOCAL 7:24 am 8:17 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
23 31815 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 7:32 am 8:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
24 31615 SDAH RHA LOCAL 7:43 am 8:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
25 31818 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 8:02 am 9:26 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
26 31518 STB SDAH LOCAL 8:12 am 9:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
27 31916 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 8:20 am 9:52 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
28 31817 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 8:21 am 9:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
29 53174 LGL SDAH PASS 8:31 am 9:57 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
30 31515 SDAH STB LOCAL 8:50 am 9:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
31 31913 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 9:03 am 10:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
32 31802 KNJ SDAH LADIES SPL 9:16 am 10:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
33 31520 STB SDAH LOCAL 9:21 am 10:52 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
34 53173 SDAH LGL PASS 9:23 am 1:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
35 31633 SDAH RHA LOCAL 9:32 am 10:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
36 31820 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 9:50 am 11:22 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
37 31918 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 9:59 am 11:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
38 31517 SDAH STB LOCAL 10:07 am 11:03 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
39 30145 BBD KNJ LOCAL 10:17 am 11:12 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
40 31636 RHA SDAH LOCAL 10:29 am 11:58 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
41 31822 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 10:39 am 12:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
42 31522 STB SDAH LOCAL 10:50 am 12:22 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
43 31819 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 10:51 am 11:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
44 31617 SDAH RHA LOCAL 11:03 am 11:28 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
45 31915 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 11:20 am 12:37 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
46 31920 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 11:35 am 1:07 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
47 31519 SDAH STB LOCAL 11:55 am 12:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
48 31524 STB SDAH LOCAL 12:13 pm 1:42 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
49 31821 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 12:15 pm 1:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
50 31711 NH RHA LOCAL 12:51 pm 1:12 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
51 31824 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 1:01 pm 2:32 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
52 31521 SDAH STB LOCAL 1:01 pm 1:58 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
53 31619 SDAH RHA LOCAL 1:11 pm 1:37 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
54 31823 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 1:25 pm 2:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
55 31526 STB SDAH LOCAL 2:00 pm 3:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
56 31917 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 2:10 pm 3:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
57 31523 SDAH STB LOCAL 2:25 pm 3:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
58 31826 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 2:39 pm 4:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
59 31825 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 2:48 pm 3:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
60 31528 STB SDAH LOCAL 3:11 pm 4:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
61 31922 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 3:23 pm 5:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
62 31919 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 3:29 pm 4:46 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
63 31525 SDAH STB LOCAL 3:47 pm 4:38 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
64 31828 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 4:08 pm 5:37 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
65 31621 SDAH RHA LOCAL 4:23 pm 4:48 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
66 31530 STB SDAH LOCAL 4:24 pm 5:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
67 31924 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 4:45 pm 6:12 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
68 31827 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 4:52 pm 5:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
69 31527 SDAH STB LOCAL 5:11 pm 6:08 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
70 31830 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 5:14 pm 6:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
71 31829 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 5:34 pm 6:37 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
72 31623 SDAH RHA LOCAL 5:47 pm 6:12 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
73 31532 STB SDAH LOCAL 5:54 pm 7:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
74 31529 SDAH STB LOCAL 6:24 pm 7:18 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
75 31801 SDAH KNJ LADIES SPL 6:32 pm 7:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
76 53180 LGL KOAA PASS 6:37 pm 8:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
77 31921 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 6:41 pm 7:58 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
78 31831 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 6:54 pm 7:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
79 31628 RHA SDAH LOCAL 6:58 pm 8:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
80 31531 SDAH STB LOCAL 7:01 pm 8:08 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
81 31601 SDAH RHA LADIES SPL 7:14 pm 7:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
82 31534 STB SDAH LOCAL 7:14 pm 8:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
83 31832 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 7:25 pm 8:58 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
84 31634 RHA SDAH LOCAL 7:41 pm 9:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
85 31923 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 7:49 pm 9:04 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
86 31833 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 7:58 pm 9:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
87 31834 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 8:13 pm 9:43 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
88 31533 SDAH STB LOCAL 8:15 pm 9:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
89 31630 RHA SDAH LOCAL 8:24 pm 9:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
90 30135 MJT RHA LOCAL 8:31 pm 8:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
91 31536 STB SDAH LOCAL 8:34 pm 10:03 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
92 31925 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 8:39 pm 9:54 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
93 31836 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 8:51 pm 10:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
94 31926 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 9:00 pm 10:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
95 31835 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 9:00 pm 9:58 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
96 31535 SDAH STB LOCAL 9:14 pm 10:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
97 53182 LGL SDAH PASS 9:24 pm 10:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
98 31538 STB SDAH LOCAL 9:40 pm 11:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
99 31625 SDAH RHA LOCAL 9:50 pm 10:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
100 31632 RHA SDAH LOCAL 9:53 pm 11:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
101 31927 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 9:58 pm 11:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
102 31537 SDAH STB LOCAL 10:10 pm 11:02 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
103 31540 STB SDAH LOCAL 10:15 pm 11:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
104 31837 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 10:24 pm 11:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
105 31928 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 10:34 pm 12:02 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
106 31929 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 10:55 pm 12:11 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
107 31631 SDAH RHA LOCAL 11:03 pm 11:28 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
108 31838 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 11:05 pm 12:38 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
109 31539 SDAH STB LOCAL 11:15 pm 12:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
110 31542 STB SDAH LOCAL 11:28 pm 12:57 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
NativePlanet provides you with an accurate and up-to-date information on Indian Railways. Find all the details about Indian Railway, and have all your queries answered here regarding the train timings, PNR Status, train enquiry details, trains operating between stations, station names and station codes, train numbers and train names and more.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!