Home » Trains

Trains from Shamli (SMQL)

# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 54057 DELHI SMQL PASS 5:30 am 12:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 54059 DLI SMQL PASS 5:30 am 1:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 51914 SRE DLI PASS 4:45 am 8:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 19609 AII HW EXP 6:30 am 10:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 74025 DELHI SHAMLI DMU 5:30 am 7:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 14546 SRE FN EXP 7:40 am 12:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 51909 DLI SMQL SRE PASS 8:30 am 11:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 51910 SRE DLI PASS 8:45 am 12:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 74021 DLI SRE DMU 10:47 am 12:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 54476 HW DLI PASS 12:10 pm 4:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 54475 DLI HW PASS 2:00 pm 9:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 74024 SRE DLI DMU 3:02 pm 6:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 51911 DLI SRE PASS 3:57 pm 5:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 51908 SRE SMQL PASS 5:30 am 6:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 14545 FN SRE EXP 7:35 pm 9:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 51912 SRE DLI PASS 8:10 pm 11:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 51913 DLI SMQL SRE PASS 9:13 pm 11:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
18 74023 DLI SMQL DMU 5:30 am 10:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 51905 DLI SMQL PASS 5:30 am 10:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
20 19610 HW AII EXP 11:05 pm 9:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
21 74026 SHAMLI DELHI DMU 9:55 am 1:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
22 74022 SHAMLI DELHI DMU 5:45 am 9:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
23 54060 SMQL DLI PASS 6:30 am 10:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
24 54058 SMQL DLI PASS 3:15 am 6:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
25 51906 SMQL DLI PASS 2:00 am 4:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
26 51907 SMQL SRE PAS 6:45 pm 8:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
If you are looking for the information on Indian Railways and Indian Timings; Yes, you are on the right place. Native Planet provides you with the details about Indian railway, train enquiry details, train timings, trains operating between stations, train numbers and train names etc.. Below we have listed few search options for the users to Search & find Trains, Train Numbers, Trains between stations, Train Routes, Railway stations and its codes etc.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!