Home » Trains » Trains From

Trains from Ruthiyai (RTA)

# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 11103 JHS BDTS EXP 12:15 am 5:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 14318 DDN INDB EXP 12:15 am 6:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 12182 DAYODAYA EXP 12:20 am 8:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 21126 BIX INDB EXP 1:30 am 7:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 11126 GWL INDB EXPRES 1:30 am 7:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 51614 KMZ KOTA PASS 2:00 am 6:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 21125 INDORE BHIND EX 2:20 am 10:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 11125 IND GWALIAR EXP 2:20 am 8:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 54812 JU BPL PASS 2:50 am 10:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 59821 KOTA BIX PASS 3:10 am 2:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 59822 BIX KOTA PASS 4:10 am 9:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 15045 GKP OKHA EXPRES 4:20 am 4:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 14310 UJJAIYANI EXP 4:20 am 9:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 12181 DAYODAYA EXPRES 4:45 am 2:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 18214 JP DURG EXP 4:45 am 10:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 59342 BINA NAD PASS 7:50 am 4:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 18213 DURG JP EXP 8:30 am 3:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
18 11702 JBP INTERCITY 8:50 am 8:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 19801 INDB INTERCITY 9:20 am 2:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
20 19308 CDG INDB EXP 10:11 am 5:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
21 19167 SABARMATI EXP 10:28 am 9:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
22 19165 SABARMATI EXP 10:28 am 7:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
23 51611 KOTA BINA PASS 12:35 pm 5:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
24 19168 SABARMATI EXP 12:36 pm 4:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
25 19166 SABARMATI EXP 12:36 pm 4:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
26 19307 CHANDIGARH EXP 1:05 pm 6:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
27 11701 INDB INTERCITY 2:27 pm 9:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
28 51612 BINA KOTA PASS 3:10 pm 7:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
29 59341 NAD BINA PASS 7:10 pm 11:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
30 15046 GORAKHPUR EXP 7:30 pm 8:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
31 14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS 7:30 pm 7:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
32 11102 GWL PUNE EXP 8:05 pm 8:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
33 19326 ASR INDB EXPRES 8:05 pm 3:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
34 19802 INTERCITY EXP 8:20 pm 11:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
35 14317 IND DDN EXPRESS 8:35 pm 7:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
36 19325 IND AMRITSAR EX 8:35 pm 9:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
37 11101 PUNE GWALIOR EX 8:35 pm 3:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
38 11104 BDTS JHANSI EXP 9:35 pm 6:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
39 51613 KOTA KTE PASS 11:15 pm 11:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
40 54811 BPL JU PASS 11:10 pm 8:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
NativePlanet provides you with an accurate and up-to-date information on Indian Railways. Find all the details about Indian Railway, and have all your queries answered here regarding the train timings, PNR Status, train enquiry details, trains operating between stations, station names and station codes, train numbers and train names and more.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!