Search
Home » Trains » Trains From PATHANKOT Station

PATHANKOT Station | Trains From and To PATHANKOT Railway Station

Check the detailed information about PATHANKOT Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to PATHANKOT by train, then find the Complete information about PATHANKOT Train Station, nearest railway stations to PATHANKOT , distance to PATHANKOT from major indian cities, list of trains from and to PATHANKOT , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.
Trains to PATHANKOT Station - List of PATHANKOT Trains and Train Numbers
Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to PATHANKOT Station, Trains from PATHANKOT , and Trains Passing through the PATHANKOT Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...
# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 02:40 06:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 19225 BTI JAT EXP 04:00 06:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 18216 JAT DURG EXP 07:40 19:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS 10:55 15:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 18101 TATA JAT EXP 11:20 14:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 18309 SBP ROU JAT EXP 11:20 14:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 19416 SVDK ADI EXP 14:40 23:55 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS 16:30 19:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 18310 JAT SBP EXP 16:45 17:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
23 18215 DURG JAT EXPRESS 18:55 21:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
31 19226 JAT BTI EXP 23:50 09:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
33 04991 PTK JAT DEMU SPL 14:40 17:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
34 22430 PTK DLI SF EXP 07:00 17:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
35 52461 PTK JMKR PASS N G 17:50 21:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
36 52463 PTK BJPL PASS N G 04:00 10:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
37 52465 PTK BJPL PASS N G 06:45 14:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
38 52467 PTK BJPL PASS N G 13:20 20:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
39 52469 PTK BJPL PASS N G 15:50 22:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
40 52471 PTK JDNX PASS N G 02:15 11:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
41 52473 PTK JDNX PASS N G 10:00 19:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
42 74909 PTK UHP DMU 04:45 09:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
43 74904 PTK JUC DMU 17:25 20:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
44 14036 DHAULADHAR EXP 23:20 10:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
45 74902 PTK JUC DMU 05:35 08:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
46 14634 RAVI EXP 14:10 16:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
47 74676 PTK ASR DMU 18:40 21:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
48 54612 PTK ASR PASS 05:15 08:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
49 74674 PTK ASR DMU 12:05 14:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
50 54614 PTK ASR PASS 08:00 11:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
51 74672 PTK ASR DMU 04:15 07:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
52 54616 PTK ASR PASS 17:15 20:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
53 54622 PTK JUC PASS 08:25 11:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
NativePlanet provides you with an accurate and up-to-date information on Indian Railways. Find all the details about Indian Railway, and have all your queries answered here regarding the train timings, PNR Status, train enquiry details, trains operating between stations, station names and station codes, train numbers and train names and more.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!