Home » Trains » Trains From

Trains from Palpara (PXR)

# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 31541 SDAH STB LOCAL 12:04 am 12:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 31627 SDAH RHA LOCAL 12:15 am 12:38 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 31629 SDAH RHA LOCAL 1:05 am 1:28 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 31512 STB SDAH LOCAL 4:04 am 5:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 31811 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 4:48 am 5:49 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 31912 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 4:53 am 6:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 31812 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 5:10 am 6:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 31713 NH RHA LOCAL 5:25 am 5:42 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 31514 STB SDAH LOCAL 5:27 am 7:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 31814 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 5:46 am 7:12 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 31911 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 5:47 am 7:02 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 31511 SDAH STB LOCAL 6:03 am 6:57 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 31914 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 6:07 am 7:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 31611 SDAH RHA LOCAL 6:32 am 6:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 31516 STB SDAH LOCAL 6:33 am 8:07 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 31816 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 6:46 am 8:22 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 31813 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 6:48 am 7:43 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
18 30142 GEDE MJT LOCAL 6:55 am 9:11 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 31613 SDAH RHA LOCAL 7:05 am 7:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
20 31513 SDAH STB LOCAL 7:27 am 8:17 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
21 31815 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 7:35 am 8:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
22 31615 SDAH RHA LOCAL 7:46 am 8:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
23 31818 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 7:59 am 9:26 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
24 31518 STB SDAH LOCAL 8:09 am 9:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
25 31916 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 8:17 am 9:52 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
26 31817 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 8:24 am 9:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
27 31515 SDAH STB LOCAL 8:53 am 9:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
28 31913 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 9:06 am 10:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
29 31802 KNJ SDAH LADIES SPL 9:13 am 10:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
30 31520 STB SDAH LOCAL 9:18 am 10:52 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
31 53173 SDAH LGL PASS 9:27 am 1:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
32 31633 SDAH RHA LOCAL 9:35 am 10:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
33 31820 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 9:47 am 11:22 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
34 31918 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 9:56 am 11:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
35 31517 SDAH STB LOCAL 10:10 am 11:03 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
36 30145 BBD KNJ LOCAL 10:20 am 11:12 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
37 31636 RHA SDAH LOCAL 10:26 am 11:58 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
38 31822 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 10:36 am 12:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
39 31522 STB SDAH LOCAL 10:47 am 12:22 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
40 31819 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 10:54 am 11:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
41 31915 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 11:23 am 12:37 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
42 31920 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 11:32 am 1:07 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
43 31519 SDAH STB LOCAL 11:58 am 12:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
44 31524 STB SDAH LOCAL 12:10 pm 1:42 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
45 31821 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 12:18 pm 1:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
46 31824 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 12:58 pm 2:32 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
47 31521 SDAH STB LOCAL 1:04 pm 1:58 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
48 31619 SDAH RHA LOCAL 1:14 pm 1:37 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
49 31823 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 1:28 pm 2:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
50 31526 STB SDAH LOCAL 1:57 pm 3:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
51 31917 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 2:13 pm 3:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
52 31523 SDAH STB LOCAL 2:28 pm 3:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
53 31826 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 2:36 pm 4:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
54 31825 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 2:51 pm 3:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
55 31528 STB SDAH LOCAL 3:08 pm 4:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
56 31922 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 3:19 pm 5:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
57 31919 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 3:32 pm 4:46 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
58 31525 SDAH STB LOCAL 3:50 pm 4:38 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
59 31828 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 4:05 pm 5:37 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
60 31530 STB SDAH LOCAL 4:21 pm 5:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
61 31621 SDAH RHA LOCAL 4:26 pm 4:48 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
62 31924 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 4:42 pm 6:12 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
63 31827 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 4:55 pm 5:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
64 31830 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 5:11 pm 6:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
65 31527 SDAH STB LOCAL 5:14 pm 6:08 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
66 31829 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 5:37 pm 6:37 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
67 31623 SDAH RHA LOCAL 5:50 pm 6:12 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
68 31532 STB SDAH LOCAL 5:51 pm 7:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
69 31529 SDAH STB LOCAL 6:27 pm 7:18 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
70 53180 LGL KOAA PASS 6:33 pm 8:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
71 31801 SDAH KNJ LADIES SPL 6:35 pm 7:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
72 31921 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 6:44 pm 7:58 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
73 31628 RHA SDAH LOCAL 6:55 pm 8:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
74 31531 SDAH STB LOCAL 7:04 pm 8:08 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
75 31534 STB SDAH LOCAL 7:11 pm 8:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
76 31601 SDAH RHA LADIES SPL 7:17 pm 7:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
77 31832 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 7:22 pm 8:58 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
78 31634 RHA SDAH LOCAL 7:38 pm 9:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
79 31923 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 7:52 pm 9:04 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
80 31833 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 8:01 pm 9:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
81 31834 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 8:10 pm 9:43 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
82 31533 SDAH STB LOCAL 8:18 pm 9:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
83 31630 RHA SDAH LOCAL 8:21 pm 9:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
84 31536 STB SDAH LOCAL 8:31 pm 10:03 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
85 30135 MJT RHA LOCAL 8:34 pm 8:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
86 31925 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 8:42 pm 9:54 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
87 31836 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 8:48 pm 10:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
88 31926 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 8:57 pm 10:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
89 31835 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 9:03 pm 9:58 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
90 31535 SDAH STB LOCAL 9:17 pm 10:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
91 31538 STB SDAH LOCAL 9:37 pm 11:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
92 31632 RHA SDAH LOCAL 9:50 pm 11:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
93 31625 SDAH RHA LOCAL 9:53 pm 10:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
94 31927 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 10:01 pm 11:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
95 31540 STB SDAH LOCAL 10:12 pm 11:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
96 31537 SDAH STB LOCAL 10:13 pm 11:02 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
97 31837 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 10:27 pm 11:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
98 31929 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 10:58 pm 12:11 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
99 31838 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 11:02 pm 12:38 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
100 31631 SDAH RHA LOCAL 11:06 pm 11:28 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
101 31539 SDAH STB LOCAL 11:18 pm 12:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
102 31542 STB SDAH LOCAL 11:25 pm 12:57 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
NativePlanet provides you with an accurate and up-to-date information on Indian Railways. Find all the details about Indian Railway, and have all your queries answered here regarding the train timings, PNR Status, train enquiry details, trains operating between stations, station names and station codes, train numbers and train names and more.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!