Home » Trains » Trains From

Trains from Norla Road (NRLR)

# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 18517 KRBA VSKP EXP 12:47 am 6:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 18518 VSKP KRBA EXPRE 1:27 am 11:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 13351 DHN ALAPPUZHA E 2:30 am 7:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 18189 TATA ALLP EXP 2:30 am 7:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 58529 DURG VSKP PGR 3:00 am 12:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 58208 JNRD RAIPUR PASS 3:56 am 10:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 58530 VSKP DURG PAS 4:30 am 1:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 12843 PURI ADI EXP 4:34 am 7:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 18301 SBP RGDA EXPRES 10:22 am 1:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 17482 TPTY BSP EXP 10:22 am 5:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 58302 KRPU SBP PASS 11:25 am 6:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 58528 VSKP RAIPUR PASS 11:35 am 7:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 12807 SAMTA EXPRESS 11:37 am 4:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 58527 R VSKP PASS 12:00 pm 10:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 12:02 pm 6:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 58301 SBP KRPU PASS 12:42 pm 11:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 18006 KORAPUT HWH EXP 1:00 pm 6:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
18 18005 HWH KORAPUT EXP 1:32 pm 11:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 18302 RGDA SBP EXPRES 4:28 pm 8:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
20 17481 BSP TPTY EXPRES 5:07 pm 4:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
21 58207 R JNRD PASS 8:01 pm 11:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
22 13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 8:57 pm 1:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
23 18190 ALLP LINK EXP 8:58 pm 9:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
24 12844 ADI PURI EXP 9:02 pm 8:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
NativePlanet provides you with an accurate and up-to-date information on Indian Railways. Find all the details about Indian Railway, and have all your queries answered here regarding the train timings, PNR Status, train enquiry details, trains operating between stations, station names and station codes, train numbers and train names and more.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!