Home » Trains

Trains from Napasar (NPS)

# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 54705 BKN RTGH PASS 5:53 am 8:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 12457 DEE BKN S F EX 6:37 am 7:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 12372 JSM HWH SF EXP 7:01 am 4:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 74834 HSR BKN DMU 8:07 am 8:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 22471 DEE INTERCITY 9:40 am 5:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 74831 BKN CUR DMU 10:40 am 2:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 54789 RE BKN PASS 12:17 pm 1:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 54790 BKN RE PASS 2:38 pm 10:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 22472 BKN INTERCITY 3:50 pm 4:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 74832 CURU BKN DMU 4:47 pm 5:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 12371 HWH JSM EXP 5:35 pm 11:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 74833 BKN HSR DMU 7:00 pm 12:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 54706 RTGH BKN PASS 9:11 pm 10:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 12458 BKN DEE S F EXP 10:45 pm 6:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
If you are looking for the information on Indian Railways and Indian Timings; Yes, you are on the right place. Native Planet provides you with the details about Indian railway, train enquiry details, train timings, trains operating between stations, train numbers and train names etc.. Below we have listed few search options for the users to Search & find Trains, Train Numbers, Trains between stations, Train Routes, Railway stations and its codes etc.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!