Home » Trains » Trains From

Trains from Moranhat (MRHT)

# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 12236 NDLS DBRG RJDHN 4:25 am 5:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 55909 SLGR DBRG PASS 6:51 am 8:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 15928 DBRG RNY EXPRES 7:25 am 7:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 15605 JTTN INTERCITY 10:18 am 11:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 15606 GHY INTERCITY 3:12 pm 5:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 55910 DBRG SLGR PASS 5:15 pm 6:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 15927 RNY DBRG EXPRES 6:14 pm 7:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 15902 DBRG SBC EXPRES 7:18 pm 11:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 12235 DBRG NDLS RAJEX 8:12 pm 1:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 9:33 pm 10:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
NativePlanet provides you with an accurate and up-to-date information on Indian Railways. Find all the details about Indian Railway, and have all your queries answered here regarding the train timings, PNR Status, train enquiry details, trains operating between stations, station names and station codes, train numbers and train names and more.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!