Home » Trains » Trains From

Trains from Madhyamgram (MMG)

# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 33861 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 12:14 am 1:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 33811 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 3:45 am 5:04 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 33812 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 4:21 am 5:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 33813 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 4:49 am 6:08 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 33512 HNB SDAH LOCAL 4:50 am 5:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 33651 SDAH HB LOCAL 5:19 am 6:03 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 33432 BT SDAH LOCAL 5:21 am 6:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 33815 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 5:30 am 6:52 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 33814 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 5:36 am 6:17 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 33611 SDAH DTK LOCAL 5:41 am 6:04 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 33511 SDAH HNB LOCAL 5:52 am 7:24 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 33612 DTK SDAH LOCAL 6:01 am 6:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 33514 HNB SDAH LOCAL 6:11 am 6:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 33816 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 6:23 am 7:02 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 33817 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 6:28 am 7:47 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 33614 DTK SDAH LOCAL 6:43 am 7:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 33529 SDAH HNB LOCAL 6:46 am 8:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
18 33613 SDAH DTK LOCAL 6:49 am 7:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 33818 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 6:53 am 7:36 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
20 33652 HB SDAH LOCAL 7:15 am 7:56 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
21 33820 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 7:25 am 8:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
22 33653 SDAH HB LOCAL 7:29 am 8:16 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
23 30342 BNJ BBDB LOCAL 7:35 am 8:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
24 33616 DTK SDAH LOCAL 7:46 am 8:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
25 33819 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 7:46 am 9:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
26 33615 SDAH DTK LOCAL 7:56 am 8:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
27 33822 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 7:57 am 8:42 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
28 33516 HNB SDAH LOCAL 8:08 am 8:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
29 33421 SDAH MMG LOCAL 5:30 am 8:12 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
30 33434 BT SDAH LOCAL 8:21 am 9:02 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
31 33513 SDAH HNB LOCAL 8:21 am 10:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
32 33802 BNJ SDAH LADIES SPL 8:31 am 9:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
33 30344 BNJ MJT LOCAL 8:41 am 10:08 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
34 33821 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 8:44 am 10:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
35 33515 SDAH HNB LOCAL 8:54 am 10:36 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
36 33618 DTK SDAH LOCAL 9:02 am 9:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
37 33617 SDAH DTK LOCAL 9:04 am 9:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
38 33518 HNB SDAH LOCAL 9:12 am 9:52 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
39 33431 SDAH BT LOCAL 9:15 am 9:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
40 33824 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 9:20 am 10:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
41 33654 HB SDAH LOCAL 9:30 am 10:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
42 33823 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 9:32 am 10:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
43 33402 BT SDAH LADIES SPL 9:40 am 10:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
44 33681 SDAH GBG LOCAL 9:44 am 10:47 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
45 33826 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 9:50 am 10:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
46 33517 SDAH HNB LOCAL 9:55 am 11:31 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
47 33620 DTK SDAH LOCAL 10:00 am 10:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
48 30326 HNB PPGT LOCAL 10:10 am 11:36 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
49 33433 SDAH BT LOCAL 10:14 am 10:26 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
50 33828 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 10:22 am 11:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
51 33619 SDAH DTK LOCAL 10:33 am 10:57 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
52 33825 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 10:43 am 12:01 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
53 33436 BT SDAH LOCAL 10:45 am 11:27 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
54 30321 MJT HNB LOCAL 10:52 am 12:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
55 33435 SDAH BT LOCAL 11:02 am 11:12 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
56 30346 BNJ MJT LOCAL 11:04 am 12:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
57 33437 SDAH BT LOCAL 11:12 am 11:22 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
58 30351 MJT BT LOCAL 11:22 am 11:32 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
59 33622 DTK SDAH LOCAL 11:27 am 12:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
60 33439 SDAH BT LOCAL 11:32 am 11:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
61 33591 SDAH BSHT LOCAL 11:42 am 12:58 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
62 33830 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 11:44 am 12:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
63 33655 SDAH HB LOCAL 11:54 am 12:37 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
64 33827 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 12:04 pm 1:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
65 34062 BNJ CG LOCAL 12:06 pm 2:14 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
66 33682 GBG SDAH LOCAL 12:18 pm 1:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
67 33520 HNB SDAH LOCAL 12:30 pm 1:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
68 33657 SDAH HB LOCAL 12:33 pm 1:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
69 33519 SDAH HNB LOCAL 12:46 pm 2:22 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
70 33829 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 1:01 pm 2:22 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
71 33522 HNB SDAH LOCAL 1:02 pm 1:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
72 33832 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 1:11 pm 1:58 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
73 33831 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 1:21 pm 2:42 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
74 33656 HB SDAH LOCAL 1:24 pm 2:03 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
75 33524 HNB SDAH LOCAL 1:34 pm 2:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
76 30361 MJT HNB LOCAL 1:44 pm 3:17 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
77 33834 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 2:01 pm 2:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
78 33659 SDAH HB LOCAL 2:06 pm 2:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
79 30311 PPGT BT LOCAL 2:16 pm 2:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
80 33658 HB SDAH LOCAL 2:17 pm 2:57 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
81 33833 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 2:29 pm 3:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
82 33592 BSHT SDAH LOCAL 2:35 pm 3:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
83 33661 SDAH HB LOCAL 2:39 pm 3:22 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
84 33438 BT SDAH LOCAL 2:45 pm 3:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
85 33683 SDAH GBG LOCAL 2:51 pm 3:52 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
86 33593 SDAH BSHT LOCAL 3:01 pm 4:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
87 33531 SDAH HNB LOCAL 3:01 pm 4:39 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
88 33526 HNB SDAH LOCAL 3:10 pm 3:47 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
89 33836 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 3:20 pm 4:02 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
90 33521 SDAH HNB LOCAL 3:23 pm 5:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
91 33660 HB SDAH LOCAL 3:37 pm 4:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
92 33835 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 3:44 pm 5:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
93 30312 BT BLN LOCAL 3:55 pm 5:57 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
94 33895 SDAH TKNR LOCAL 4:00 pm 5:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
95 33838 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 4:07 pm 4:48 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
96 33440 BT SDAH LOCAL 4:17 pm 4:57 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
97 33837 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 4:24 pm 5:46 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
98 33528 HNB SDAH LOCAL 4:28 pm 5:12 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
99 33061 CG BT LOCAL 4:35 pm 4:44 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
100 33840 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 4:38 pm 5:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
101 33662 HB SDAH LOCAL 4:50 pm 5:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
102 33441 SDAH BT LOCAL 4:50 pm 5:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
103 33839 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 5:00 pm 6:22 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
104 33664 HB SDAH LOCAL 5:08 pm 5:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
105 33621 SDAH DTK LOCAL 5:16 pm 5:42 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
106 33262 BT DDJ LOCAL 5:18 pm 5:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
107 33684 GBG SDAH LOCAL 5:28 pm 6:12 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
108 33282 HNB DDJ LOCAL 5:42 pm 6:06 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
109 33841 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 5:44 pm 7:06 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
110 33842 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 5:52 pm 6:32 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
111 30317 MJT DTK LOCAL 5:56 pm 6:22 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
112 33624 DTK SDAH LOCAL 6:06 pm 6:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
113 33801 SDAH BNJ LADIES SPL 6:07 pm 7:28 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
114 33843 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 6:22 pm 7:48 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
115 33523 SDAH HNB LOCAL 6:32 pm 8:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
116 33844 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 6:42 pm 7:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
117 33401 SDAH BT LADIS SPL 6:46 pm 6:57 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
118 33594 BSHT SDAH LOCAL 6:52 pm 7:37 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
119 33536 HNB SDAH LOCAL 6:52 pm 7:37 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
120 30331 MJT HB LOCAL 6:57 pm 7:34 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
121 33626 DTK SDAH LOCAL 7:02 pm 7:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
122 33845 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 7:10 pm 8:32 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
123 33896 TKNR SDAH LOCAL 7:13 pm 7:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
124 33623 SDAH DTK LOCAL 7:21 pm 7:46 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
125 33530 HNB SDAH LOCAL 7:25 pm 8:07 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
126 33847 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 7:32 pm 8:52 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
127 33846 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 7:40 pm 8:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
128 33271 DDJ GBG LOCAL 7:45 pm 8:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
129 33849 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 8:03 pm 9:26 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
130 33848 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 8:12 pm 8:53 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
131 33525 SDAH HNB LOCAL 8:17 pm 9:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
132 33628 DTK SDAH LOCAL 8:22 pm 9:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
133 33625 SDAH DTK LOCAL 8:27 pm 8:52 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
134 33532 HNB SDAH LOCAL 8:32 pm 9:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
135 33851 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 8:39 pm 10:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
136 33666 HB SDAH LOCAL 8:44 pm 9:27 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
137 33850 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 8:55 pm 9:37 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
138 33685 SDAH GBG LOCAL 8:57 pm 9:57 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
139 33443 SDAH BT LOCAL 9:12 pm 9:24 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
140 33630 DTK SDAH LOCAL 9:21 pm 10:03 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
141 33853 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 9:36 pm 10:59 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
142 33445 SDAH BT LOCAL 9:47 pm 9:56 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
143 33852 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 9:57 pm 10:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
144 33447 SDAH BT LOCAL 9:59 pm 10:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
145 33686 GBG SDAH LOCAL 10:13 pm 10:54 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
146 33855 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 10:19 pm 11:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
147 33854 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 10:29 pm 11:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
148 33534 HNB SDAH LOCAL 10:45 pm 11:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
149 33527 SDAH HNB LOCAL 10:49 pm 12:18 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
150 33856 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 10:54 pm 11:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
151 33857 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 11:06 pm 12:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
152 33859 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 11:32 pm 12:52 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
153 33858 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 11:49 pm 12:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
154 33422 MMG SDAH LOCAL 8:52 am 9:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
NativePlanet provides you with an accurate and up-to-date information on Indian Railways. Find all the details about Indian Railway, and have all your queries answered here regarding the train timings, PNR Status, train enquiry details, trains operating between stations, station names and station codes, train numbers and train names and more.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!