Home » Trains » Trains From

Trains from Dattapukur (DTK)

# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 33861 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 12:34 am 1:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 33812 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 3:53 am 5:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 33811 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 4:04 am 5:04 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 33813 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 5:08 am 6:08 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 33814 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 5:14 am 6:17 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 33651 SDAH HB LOCAL 5:39 am 6:03 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 33815 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 5:50 am 6:52 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 33816 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 6:01 am 7:02 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 33611 SDAH DTK LOCAL 5:30 am 6:04 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 33818 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 6:32 am 7:36 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 33817 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 6:47 am 7:47 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 33652 HB SDAH LOCAL 6:54 am 7:56 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 33820 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 7:01 am 8:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 30342 BNJ BBDB LOCAL 7:13 am 8:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 33357 BT DTK LOCAL 5:30 am 7:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 33613 SDAH DTK LOCAL 5:30 am 7:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 33822 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 7:34 am 8:42 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
18 33361 BT BNJ LOCAL 7:43 am 8:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 33653 SDAH HB LOCAL 7:50 am 8:16 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
20 33802 BNJ SDAH LADIES SPL 8:05 am 9:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
21 33819 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 8:07 am 9:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
22 30344 BNJ MJT LOCAL 8:20 am 10:08 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
23 33615 SDAH DTK LOCAL 5:30 am 8:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
24 33363 BT BNJ LOCAL 8:33 am 9:32 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
25 33824 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 8:58 am 10:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
26 33821 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 9:03 am 10:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
27 33654 HB SDAH LOCAL 9:12 am 10:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
28 33826 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 9:22 am 10:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
29 33617 SDAH DTK LOCAL 5:30 am 9:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
30 33828 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 9:53 am 11:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
31 33823 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 9:53 am 10:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
32 33681 SDAH GBG LOCAL 10:05 am 10:47 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
33 33366 BNJ BT LOCAL 10:13 am 10:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
34 30346 BNJ MJT LOCAL 10:40 am 12:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
35 33619 SDAH DTK LOCAL 5:30 am 10:57 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
36 33825 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 11:02 am 12:01 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
37 33367 BT BNJ LOCAL 11:16 am 12:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
38 33830 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 11:18 am 12:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
39 34062 BNJ CG LOCAL 11:37 am 2:14 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
40 33682 GBG SDAH LOCAL 11:56 am 1:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
41 33655 SDAH HB LOCAL 12:13 pm 12:37 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
42 33827 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 12:23 pm 1:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
43 33832 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 12:37 pm 1:58 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
44 33657 SDAH HB LOCAL 12:52 pm 1:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
45 33656 HB SDAH LOCAL 1:04 pm 2:03 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
46 33829 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 1:20 pm 2:22 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
47 33834 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 1:37 pm 2:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
48 33831 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 1:41 pm 2:42 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
49 33658 HB SDAH LOCAL 1:57 pm 2:57 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
50 33659 SDAH HB LOCAL 2:25 pm 2:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
51 33833 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 2:48 pm 3:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
52 33836 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 2:56 pm 4:02 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
53 33661 SDAH HB LOCAL 2:58 pm 3:22 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
54 33683 SDAH GBG LOCAL 3:10 pm 3:52 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
55 33660 HB SDAH LOCAL 3:15 pm 4:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
56 33838 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 3:45 pm 4:48 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
57 33351 BT HB LOCAL 3:50 pm 4:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
58 33835 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 4:03 pm 5:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
59 33840 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 4:12 pm 5:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
60 33895 SDAH TKNR LOCAL 4:19 pm 5:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
61 33662 HB SDAH LOCAL 4:27 pm 5:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
62 33837 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 4:44 pm 5:46 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
63 33664 HB SDAH LOCAL 4:52 pm 5:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
64 33684 GBG SDAH LOCAL 5:11 pm 6:12 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
65 33839 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 5:20 pm 6:22 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
66 33842 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 5:27 pm 6:32 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
67 33621 SDAH DTK LOCAL 5:30 am 5:42 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
68 33365 BT BNJ LOCAL 5:48 pm 6:48 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
69 33841 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 6:04 pm 7:06 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
70 33844 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 6:19 pm 7:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
71 30317 MJT DTK LOCAL 5:30 am 6:22 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
72 33801 SDAH BNJ LADIES SPL 6:27 pm 7:28 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
73 33843 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 6:41 pm 7:48 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
74 33896 TKNR SDAH LOCAL 6:52 pm 7:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
75 30331 MJT HB LOCAL 7:13 pm 7:34 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
76 33846 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 7:18 pm 8:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
77 33845 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 7:29 pm 8:32 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
78 33848 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 7:46 pm 8:53 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
79 33623 SDAH DTK LOCAL 5:30 am 7:46 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
80 33847 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 7:51 pm 8:52 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
81 33271 DDJ GBG LOCAL 8:04 pm 8:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
82 33666 HB SDAH LOCAL 8:22 pm 9:27 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
83 33849 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 8:22 pm 9:26 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
84 33850 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 8:30 pm 9:37 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
85 33625 SDAH DTK LOCAL 5:30 am 8:52 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
86 33851 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 8:59 pm 10:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
87 33362 BNJ BT LOCAL 9:12 pm 9:22 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
88 33685 SDAH GBG LOCAL 9:16 pm 9:57 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
89 33852 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 9:29 pm 10:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
90 33686 GBG SDAH LOCAL 9:51 pm 10:54 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
91 33853 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 9:56 pm 10:59 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
92 33854 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 10:03 pm 11:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
93 33856 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 10:28 pm 11:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
94 33855 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 10:39 pm 11:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
95 33382 GBG BT LOCAL 10:46 pm 11:03 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
96 33364 BNJ BT LOCAL 10:58 pm 11:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
97 33857 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 11:27 pm 12:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
98 33858 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 11:29 pm 12:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
99 33859 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 11:52 pm 12:52 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
100 33618 DTK SDAH LOCAL 8:45 am 9:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
101 33616 DTK SDAH LOCAL 7:28 am 8:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
102 33614 DTK SDAH LOCAL 6:25 am 7:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
103 33612 DTK SDAH LOCAL 5:42 am 6:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
104 33628 DTK SDAH LOCAL 8:06 pm 9:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
105 33630 DTK SDAH LOCAL 9:05 pm 10:03 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
106 33626 DTK SDAH LOCAL 6:45 pm 7:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
107 33624 DTK SDAH LOCAL 5:50 pm 6:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
108 33622 DTK SDAH LOCAL 11:10 am 12:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
109 33620 DTK SDAH LOCAL 9:43 am 10:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
NativePlanet provides you with an accurate and up-to-date information on Indian Railways. Find all the details about Indian Railway, and have all your queries answered here regarding the train timings, PNR Status, train enquiry details, trains operating between stations, station names and station codes, train numbers and train names and more.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!