Home » Trains

Trains from Hindaun City (HAN)

# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 59811 HALDIGHATI PASS 2:10 am 6:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 12964 MEWAR EXPRESS 2:25 am 6:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 29020 DEHRADUN EXPRES 3:20 am 1:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 19020 DEHRADUN EXP 3:20 am 4:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 22918 HW BDTS SF EXP 3:24 am 10:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 22925 UMB KLK LINK EXP 5:12 am 4:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 5:15 am 7:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 22917 HARIDWAR EXP 6:15 am 3:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 19023 FZR JANATA EXP 6:35 am 10:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 54793 SWM MTJ PASS 7:15 am 11:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 19038 AVADH EXPRESS 7:27 am 4:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 19040 AVADH EXPRESS 7:27 am 4:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 59356 MTJ RTM PASS 7:35 am 9:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 19806 UHP KOTA EXP 7:54 am 11:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 12059 NZM JAN SHATABD 8:30 am 12:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 13239 PNBE KOTA EXP 9:15 am 12:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 13237 PNBE KOTA EXP 9:15 am 12:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
18 09808 NZM KOTA SF SPL 9:37 am 1:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 11:25 am 5:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
20 59814 AF KOTA PASS 11:30 am 5:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
21 59805 JP BXN PASS 12:04 pm 1:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
22 59813 KOTA JAB PASS 12:37 pm 5:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
23 12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 2:02 pm 5:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
24 59806 BXN FL PASS 2:20 pm 8:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
25 54794 MTJ SWM PASS 4:13 pm 7:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
26 12060 KOTA JANSHTBDI 4:43 pm 8:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
27 19805 KOTA UHP EXPRES 5:27 pm 12:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
28 19803 KOTA SVDK EXP 5:27 pm 3:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
29 19039 AVADH EXPRESS 6:14 pm 9:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
30 19037 AVADH EXPRESS 6:14 pm 1:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
31 13238 KOTA PNBE EXP 6:42 pm 5:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
32 13240 KOTA PNBE EXP 6:42 pm 5:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
33 19024 FZR BCT JANTA 6:50 pm 8:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
34 19804 SVDK KOTA EXP 7:32 pm 11:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
35 59355 RTM MTJ PASS 7:35 pm 11:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
36 12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 8:36 pm 2:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
37 22926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 8:36 pm 2:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
38 59812 HALDIGHATI PASS 10:20 pm 3:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
39 12963 MEWAR EXPRESS 10:32 pm 7:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
40 19019 DEHRADUN EXP 11:25 pm 5:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
41 29019 MDS KOTA MTC EX 11:25 pm 7:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
42 09807 KOTA NZM SUP SP 11:54 pm 4:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
If you are looking for the information on Indian Railways and Indian Timings; Yes, you are on the right place. Native Planet provides you with the details about Indian railway, train enquiry details, train timings, trains operating between stations, train numbers and train names etc.. Below we have listed few search options for the users to Search & find Trains, Train Numbers, Trains between stations, Train Routes, Railway stations and its codes etc.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!