Home » Trains

Trains from Ganjam (GAM)

# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 78504 PSA BALU UTKAL SAMMILANI 4:26 am 6:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 18438 BWIP BBS LINK E 5:27 am 8:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 18448 HIRAKHAND EXP 5:27 am 8:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 78422 PSA BALU PASS 9:02 am 10:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 18411 INTER CITY EXP 9:23 am 2:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 17480 TPTY PURI EXP 10:58 am 2:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 58417 PURI GNPR PASS 11:52 am 8:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 58418 GNPR PURI PASS 1:00 pm 6:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 78411 BBS BAM DEMU 1:12 pm 2:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 78412 BAM BBS DEMU 3:31 pm 7:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 17479 PURI TPTY EXP 3:48 pm 4:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 18412 INTER CITY EXP 8:17 pm 11:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 78503 BALU PSA UTKAL SAMMILANI 8:50 pm 11:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 18437 BBS BWIP LINK E 9:41 pm 9:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 18447 HIRAKHAND EXP 9:41 pm 1:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 78421 BALU PSA PASS 11:28 pm 2:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
If you are looking for the information on Indian Railways and Indian Timings; Yes, you are on the right place. Native Planet provides you with the details about Indian railway, train enquiry details, train timings, trains operating between stations, train numbers and train names etc.. Below we have listed few search options for the users to Search & find Trains, Train Numbers, Trains between stations, Train Routes, Railway stations and its codes etc.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!