Home » Trains » Trains From

Trains from Ekma (EKMA)

# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 2:48 am 3:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 55022 SV SPJ PASS 4:52 am 12:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 55165 CPR DDA PASS 6:20 am 6:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 15210 JANSEWA EXP 6:35 am 3:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 15105 INTERCITY EXPRESS 6:55 am 10:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 55542 BHBR HJP PASS 7:02 am 10:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 55008 CPJ SEE PASS 7:52 am 10:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 55115 CPR SV PASS 8:13 am 9:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 55010 BTT CPR PASS 8:16 am 9:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 14005 LICHCHAVI EXP 8:43 am 4:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 15028 MAURYA EXPRESS 10:25 am 8:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 55019 CPR GKP PASS 11:26 am 5:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 14006 LICHCHAVI EXP 12:23 pm 8:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 15027 MAURYA EXP 12:33 pm 5:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 55020 GKP CPR PASS 1:05 pm 3:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 13019 BAGH EXPRESS 1:45 pm 9:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 13020 BAGH EXPRESS 4:13 pm 12:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
18 15209 JANSEWA EXP 4:23 pm 5:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 55009 CPR BTT PASS 5:59 pm 8:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
20 55541 HJP BHBR PASS 6:52 pm 10:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
21 55116 SV CPR PASS 7:43 pm 8:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
22 15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 8:03 pm 4:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
23 15106 INTERCITY EXPRESS 8:11 pm 9:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
24 55166 DDA CPR PASS 8:45 pm 9:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
25 55007 SEE CPJ PASS 8:50 pm 2:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
26 55021 SPJ SV PASS 10:18 pm 11:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
NativePlanet provides you with an accurate and up-to-date information on Indian Railways. Find all the details about Indian Railway, and have all your queries answered here regarding the train timings, PNR Status, train enquiry details, trains operating between stations, station names and station codes, train numbers and train names and more.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!