Home » Trains » Trains From

Trains from Chausa (CSA)

# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 63231 PNBE MGS MEMU 12:39 am 4:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 13201 RJPB LTT EXP 2:01 am 11:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 53219 BXR MGS PASS 2:24 am 4:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 63235 BXR MGS PASS 4:15 am 6:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 13049 AMRITSAR EXP 4:39 am 10:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 13202 LTT RJPB EXP 5:29 am 9:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 63264 MGS PNBE MEMU 7:16 am 1:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 53214 MGS BXR PASS 7:16 am 8:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 7:44 am 4:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 7:44 am 4:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 63233 PNBE MGS PASS 9:15 am 12:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 63234 MGS PNBE PASS 9:38 am 5:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 63227 PNBE MGS MEMU 11:19 am 3:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 13120 DLI SDAH EXP 11:28 am 10:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 13134 BSB SDAH EXPRES 11:28 am 10:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 13131 KOAA ANVT EXP 11:34 am 11:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 13132 ANVT KOAA EXP 1:40 pm 7:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
18 63226 MGS PNBE MEMU 3:22 pm 9:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 63225 PNBE MGS MEMU 5:04 pm 7:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
20 13133 SDAH BSB EXP 5:42 pm 9:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
21 13119 SDAH DLI EXP 5:42 pm 11:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
22 63228 MGS PNBE MEMU 5:44 pm 11:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
23 13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 5:45 pm 7:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
24 13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 5:45 pm 7:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
25 13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 10:18 pm 3:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
26 63240 MGS BXR PASS 10:31 pm 11:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
NativePlanet provides you with an accurate and up-to-date information on Indian Railways. Find all the details about Indian Railway, and have all your queries answered here regarding the train timings, PNR Status, train enquiry details, trains operating between stations, station names and station codes, train numbers and train names and more.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!