Home » Trains

Trains from Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)

# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 21125 INDORE BHIND EX 12:50 am 10:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 11125 IND GWALIAR EXP 12:50 am 8:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 11103 JHS BDTS EXP 1:25 am 5:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 14318 DDN INDB EXP 1:25 am 6:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 21126 BIX INDB EXP 2:45 am 7:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 11126 GWL INDB EXPRES 2:45 am 7:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 15045 GKP OKHA EXPRES 5:30 am 4:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 14310 UJJAIYANI EXP 5:30 am 9:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 11702 JBP INTERCITY 7:40 am 8:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 19167 SABARMATI EXP 8:55 am 9:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 19165 SABARMATI EXP 8:55 am 7:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 59342 BINA NAD PASS 9:18 am 4:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 19801 INDB INTERCITY 10:42 am 2:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 19307 CHANDIGARH EXP 11:20 am 6:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 19308 CDG INDB EXP 11:40 am 5:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 19166 SABARMATI EXP 2:09 pm 4:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 19168 SABARMATI EXP 2:09 pm 4:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
18 11701 INDB INTERCITY 3:32 pm 9:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 59341 NAD BINA PASS 5:20 pm 11:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
20 15046 GORAKHPUR EXP 5:45 pm 8:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
21 14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS 5:45 pm 7:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
22 19802 INTERCITY EXP 6:15 pm 11:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
23 14317 IND DDN EXPRESS 7:25 pm 7:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
24 11101 PUNE GWALIOR EX 7:25 pm 3:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
25 19325 IND AMRITSAR EX 7:25 pm 9:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
26 11104 BDTS JHANSI EXP 8:23 pm 6:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
27 11102 GWL PUNE EXP 9:34 pm 8:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
28 19326 ASR INDB EXPRES 9:34 pm 3:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
If you are looking for the information on Indian Railways and Indian Timings; Yes, you are on the right place. Native Planet provides you with the details about Indian railway, train enquiry details, train timings, trains operating between stations, train numbers and train names etc.. Below we have listed few search options for the users to Search & find Trains, Train Numbers, Trains between stations, Train Routes, Railway stations and its codes etc.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!