Home » Trains

Trains from Asafpur (AFR)

# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 54465 FBD BE PASS 3:43 am 6:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 54461 BKI BE PASS 4:05 am 6:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 54352 BE ALJN PASS 6:16 am 10:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 54078 DLI BE PASSENGR 7:14 am 9:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 54312 MB BE PASS 9:41 am 11:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 54354 BE ALJN PASS 10:39 am 2:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 14556 BAREILLY EXP 11:29 am 1:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 54311 BE MB PASS 1:54 pm 3:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 54351 ALJN BE PASS 3:14 pm 5:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 14555 BAREILLY DLI EX 3:51 pm 9:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 54077 BE DLI PSNGR 7:53 pm 3:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 54353 ALJN BE PASS 9:18 pm 11:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 54462 BE BKI PASS 11:03 pm 12:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 54466 BE FBD PASS 11:03 pm 10:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
If you are looking for the information on Indian Railways and Indian Timings; Yes, you are on the right place. Native Planet provides you with the details about Indian railway, train enquiry details, train timings, trains operating between stations, train numbers and train names etc.. Below we have listed few search options for the users to Search & find Trains, Train Numbers, Trains between stations, Train Routes, Railway stations and its codes etc.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!