Home » Trains » Trains From

Trains from Amroha (AMRO)

# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 15012 CDG LJN EXPRESS 1:18 am 9:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 14013 SLN DEE EXP 1:50 am 5:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 14015 SADBHAVANA EXP 1:50 am 5:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 14017 SADBHAVANA EXP 1:50 am 5:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 14007 SADBHAVANA EXP 1:50 am 5:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 14257 K V EXP 3:00 am 6:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 54076 SITAPURCITY PAS 3:19 am 10:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 54078 DLI BE PASSENGR 3:19 am 9:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 15011 LJN CDG EXPRESS 5:35 am 2:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 14511 NAUCHANDI EXP 5:52 am 9:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 15273 SATYAGRAH EXP 6:05 am 9:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 22454 RAJYA RANI EXP 6:35 am 1:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 54305 MB HPU PASS 6:43 am 11:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 54308 DLI MB PASS 7:05 am 8:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 14315 INTERCITY EXP 7:08 am 10:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 54396 NBD MB PASS 8:05 am 9:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 15115 LOK NAYAK EXP 8:15 am 11:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
18 14321 BE BHUJ EXP 8:30 am 10:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 8:30 am 2:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
20 14649 SARYU YAMUNA EX 9:05 am 11:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
21 14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 9:05 am 11:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
22 14556 BAREILLY EXP 9:08 am 1:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
23 15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 10:28 am 3:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
24 54393 MB GJL PASS 11:11 am 12:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
25 15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 11:57 am 4:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
26 15036 UTR SAMPRK K EX 12:54 pm 3:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
27 25036 RMR DLI LINK EX 12:54 pm 3:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
28 54056 DLI MB PASS 1:48 pm 2:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
29 14258 KASHI V EXPRESS 2:18 pm 4:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
30 54394 GJL MB PASS 3:12 pm 4:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
31 54055 MB DLI PASS 4:25 pm 8:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
32 15116 LOK NAYAK EXP 4:40 pm 1:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
33 14312 ALA HAZRAT EXP 5:20 pm 8:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
34 14322 BAREILLY EXPRES 5:20 pm 8:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
35 54307 MB DLI PASS 5:55 pm 10:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
36 14555 BAREILLY DLI EX 6:00 pm 9:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
37 15035 UTR SAMPRK K EX 6:11 pm 10:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
38 25035 RMR LINK EXP 6:11 pm 8:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
39 14018 SADBHAVNA EXP 6:48 pm 10:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
40 14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP 6:48 pm 9:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
41 14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP 6:48 pm 10:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
42 14014 SULTANPUR EXP 6:48 pm 6:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
43 14316 INTERCITY EXP 7:18 pm 9:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
44 54395 MB NBD PASS 8:00 pm 1:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
45 15274 SATYAGRAH EXP 8:02 pm 4:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
46 22453 RAJYA RANI EXP 8:40 pm 10:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
47 54306 HPU MB PASS 9:11 pm 10:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
48 14512 NAUCHANDI EXP 10:36 pm 9:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
49 24512 KRJ ALD LINK EX 10:36 pm 9:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
50 14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 11:35 pm 1:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
51 14674 SHAHEED EXP 11:35 pm 1:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
52 54077 BE DLI PSNGR 11:50 pm 3:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
53 54075 SPC DELHI PASS 11:50 pm 3:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
NativePlanet provides you with an accurate and up-to-date information on Indian Railways. Find all the details about Indian Railway, and have all your queries answered here regarding the train timings, PNR Status, train enquiry details, trains operating between stations, station names and station codes, train numbers and train names and more.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!