Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Tripunitura Station | Trains From and To Tripunitura Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Tripunitura Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Tripunitura by train, then find the Complete information about Tripunitura Train Station, nearest railway stations to Tripunitura, distance to Tripunitura from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Tripunitura, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Tripunitura Station - List of Tripunitura Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Tripunitura Station, Trains from Tripunitura, and Trains Passing through the Tripunitura Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 5:03 AM 5:05 AM S M T W T F S
2 16303 VANCHINAD EXP 5:13 AM 5:15 AM S M T W T F S
3 66307 ERS QLN PASS 5:31 AM 5:32 AM S M T T F S
4 56386 KTYM ERS PASS 6:21 AM 6:22 AM S M T W T F S
5 06731 ERS TRTR MEMU 6:50 AM LAST STN M T W T F S
6 12623 TRIVANDRUM MAIL 7:08 AM 7:10 AM S M T W T F S
7 56385 ERS KTYM PASS 7:26 AM 7:27 AM S M T W T F S
8 16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP 7:49 AM 7:50 AM S M T W T F S
9 56392 QLN ERS PASS 8:04 AM 8:05 AM S M T W T F S
10 56365 GUV PUU FAST PA 8:38 AM 8:39 AM S M T W T F S
11 16302 VENAD EXPRESS 9:13 AM 9:15 AM S M T W T F S
12 22648 KORBA EXPRESS 9:23 AM 9:25 AM M T
13 16650 PARASURAM EXP 10:24 AM 10:25 AM S M T W T F S
14 66300 QLN ERS MEMU 10:59 AM 11:00 AM S M T W T F
15 56387 ERS KYJ PASS 11:45 AM 11:46 AM S M T W T F S
16 22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 12:43 PM 12:45 PM W S
17 16649 PARASURAM EXP 2:02 PM 2:03 PM S M T W T F S
18 66308 KOLLAM ERS MEMU 2:14 PM 2:15 PM S M T T F S
19 66301 ERS KOLLAM MEMU 2:50 PM 2:51 PM S T W T F S
20 16525 BANGALORE EXP 4:49 PM 4:50 PM S M T W T F S
21 16301 VENAD EXPRESS 5:28 PM 5:30 PM S M T W T F S
22 56390 KTYM ERS PASS 6:14 PM 6:15 PM S M T W T F S
23 56391 ERS QLN PASS 6:25 PM 6:26 PM S M T W T F S
24 12624 CHENNAI MAIL 6:38 PM 6:40 PM S M T W T F S
25 06737 AFK PVRD PASSR SPL 6:56 PM 6:57 PM M T W T F S
26 56388 KYJ ERS PASS 7:14 PM 7:15 PM S M T W T F S
27 06738 PVRD ERS PASSR SPL 8:28 PM 8:29 PM M T W T F S
28 56389 ERS KTYM PASS 8:41 PM 8:42 PM S M T W T F S
29 16304 VANCHINAD EXP 9:38 PM 9:40 PM S M T W T F S
30 56366 PUU GUV FAST PA 10:29 PM 10:30 PM S M T W T F S
31 16629 MALABAR EXP 10:48 PM 10:50 PM S M T W T F S
32 06732 TRTR AWY PASSR SPL FIRST STN 8:10 AM M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network