A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Kodaganur Station | Trains From and To Kodaganur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kodaganur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kodaganur by train, then find the Complete information about Kodaganur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kodaganur, distance to Kodaganur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kodaganur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kodaganur Station - List of Kodaganur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kodaganur Station, Trains from Kodaganur, and Trains Passing through the Kodaganur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 56915 JRU UBL PASS 4:41 AM 4:42 AM S M T W T F S
2 56909 HOSPET PASSR 5:49 AM 5:50 AM S M T W T F S
3 56911 JRU HPT PASS 5:49 AM 5:50 AM S M T W T F S
4 56518 HRR CTA PASS 7:49 AM 7:50 AM S M T W T F S
5 56273 ASK UBL PASS 7:51 AM 7:52 AM S M T W T F S
6 56516 UBL SBC PASS 10:59 AM 11:00 AM S M T W T F S
7 56914 UBL SBC PASS 1:14 PM 1:15 PM S M T W T F S
8 56913 SBC UBL PASS 2:24 PM 2:25 PM S M T W T F S
9 56515 SBC UBL PASS 3:19 PM 3:20 PM S M T W T F S
10 56274 UBL ASK PASS 7:12 PM 7:13 PM S M T W T F S
11 56517 CTA HRR PASS 7:29 PM 7:30 PM S M T W T F S
12 56912 SBC FAST PSGN 9:14 PM 9:15 PM S M T W T F S
13 56916 UBL JRU PASS 10:39 PM 10:40 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network