Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Chikjajur Junction Station | Trains From and To Chikjajur Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Chikjajur Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Chikjajur Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Chikjajur Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Chikjajur Junction , distance to Chikjajur Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Chikjajur Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Chikjajur Junction Station - List of Chikjajur Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Chikjajur Junction Station, Trains from Chikjajur Junction , and Trains Passing through the Chikjajur Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 17302 DWR MYSORE EXP 12:33 AM 12:35 AM S M T W T F S
2 16536 GOLGUMBAZ EXP 2:19 AM 2:20 AM S M T W T F S
3 17301 MYS DHARWAD EXP 3:29 AM 3:30 AM S M T W T F S
4 56909 HOSPET PASSR 4:50 AM 5:00 AM S M T W T F S
5 56911 JRU HPT PASS 5:25 AM 5:20 AM S M T W T F S
6 16578 HRR YPR EXP 5:54 AM 5:55 AM W T F
7 56273 ASK UBL PASS 7:18 AM 7:20 AM S M T W T F S
8 56518 HRR CTA PASS 8:35 AM 8:40 AM S M T W T F S
9 12726 INTERCITY EXP 8:59 AM 9:00 AM S M T W T F S
10 12079 JANSHATABDI EXP 10:09 AM 10:10 AM S M T W T F S
11 56520 CTA SBC PASS 12:00 PM 12:10 PM S M T W T F S
12 56516 UBL SBC PASS 12:05 PM 12:10 PM S M T W T F S
13 57452 GTL JRU PASS 1:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
14 56914 UBL SBC PASS 1:43 PM 1:45 PM S M T W T F S
15 56913 SBC UBL PASS 1:48 PM 1:50 PM S M T W T F S
16 56519 SBC CTA PASS 2:45 PM 3:30 PM S M T W T F S
17 56515 SBC UBL PASS 2:45 PM 2:50 PM S M T W T F S
18 12080 JAN SHATABDI EX 4:49 PM 4:50 PM S M T W T F S
19 12725 INTERCITY EXP 5:34 PM 5:35 PM S M T W T F S
20 56517 CTA HRR PASS 6:50 PM 7:00 PM S M T W T F S
21 56274 UBL ASK PASS 7:38 PM 7:40 PM S M T W T F S
22 16577 YPR HRR EXP 9:58 PM 10:00 PM T W T
23 56910 SBC FAST PSGN 10:00 PM 10:50 PM S M T W T F S
24 56912 SBC FAST PSGN 10:35 PM 10:50 PM S M T W T F S
25 56916 UBL JRU PASS 11:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
26 16535 GOLGUMBAZ EXP 11:48 PM 11:50 PM S M T W T F S
27 56915 JRU UBL PASS FIRST STN 4:15 AM S M T W T F S
28 57451 JRU GTL PASS FIRST STN 2:30 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network