All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Chitradurg Station | Trains From and To Chitradurg Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Chitradurg Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Chitradurg by train, then find the Complete information about Chitradurg Train Station, nearest railway stations to Chitradurg, distance to Chitradurg from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Chitradurg, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Chitradurg Station - List of Chitradurg Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Chitradurg Station, Trains from Chitradurg, and Trains Passing through the Chitradurg Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 56518 HRR CTA PASS 9:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
2 57452 GTL JRU PASS 12:14 PM 12:15 PM S M T W T F S
3 18111 TATA YPR EXP 12:43 PM 12:45 PM T
4 57451 JRU GTL PASS 3:23 PM 3:25 PM S M T W T F S
5 16229 MYS BSB EXP 3:43 PM 3:45 PM T T
6 18112 YPR TATA EXP 3:43 PM 3:45 PM S
7 56519 SBC CTA PASS 4:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
8 16230 BSB MYS EXP 5:18 PM 5:20 PM T S
9 56910 SBC FAST PSGN 8:38 PM 8:40 PM S M T W T F S
10 56520 CTA SBC PASS FIRST STN 11:00 AM S M T W T F S
11 56517 CTA HRR PASS FIRST STN 6:10 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network