Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Arsikere Junction Station | Trains From and To Arsikere Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Arsikere Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Arsikere Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Arsikere Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Arsikere Junction , distance to Arsikere Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Arsikere Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Arsikere Junction Station - List of Arsikere Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Arsikere Junction Station, Trains from Arsikere Junction , and Trains Passing through the Arsikere Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 14806 BME YPR AC EXP 12:02 AM 12:07 AM F
2 16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 12:02 AM 12:07 AM S T
3 16589 RANI CHENNAMMA 12:05 AM 12:10 AM S M T W T F S
4 06228 MYSORE EXP 12:40 AM 3:05 AM S M T W T F S
5 16228 BANGALORE EXP 12:40 AM 12:45 AM S M T W T F S
6 17311 MAS VASCO EXP 12:45 AM 12:50 AM F
7 16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 12:45 AM 12:50 AM M W
8 16506 GANDHIDHAM EXP 12:45 AM 12:50 AM S
9 17313 MAS HUBLI EXP 12:45 AM 12:50 AM S
10 16210 AJMER EXPRESS 12:45 AM 12:50 AM T T
11 56912 SBC FAST PSGN 1:05 AM 1:10 AM S M T W T F S
12 56910 SBC FAST PSGN 1:05 AM 1:10 AM S M T W T F S
13 12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI 1:30 AM 1:35 AM M
14 17314 UBL CHENNAI EXP 1:30 AM 1:35 AM S
15 17312 VSG CHENNAI EXP 1:30 AM 1:35 AM T
16 07301 TALGUPPA EXP 1:35 AM 2:40 AM S M T W T F S
17 17301 MYS DHARWAD EXP 1:35 AM 1:45 AM S M T W T F S
18 56909 HOSPET PASSR 1:55 AM 2:00 AM S M T W T F S
19 16227 TALGUPPA EXP 2:30 AM 2:40 AM S M T W T F S
20 56911 JRU HPT PASS 2:53 AM 2:55 AM S M T W T F S
21 17302 DWR MYSORE EXP 2:55 AM 3:05 AM S M T W T F S
22 06542 PVR YPR SPECIAL 3:00 AM 3:05 AM T F
23 16590 RANICHENNAMA EX 3:45 AM 3:50 AM S M T W T F S
24 02779 VSG SBC LINK EX 3:45 AM 3:50 AM S M T W T F S
25 16536 GOLGUMBAZ EXP 4:20 AM 4:25 AM S M T W T F S
26 56228 SMET SBC PASS 6:30 AM 6:35 AM S M T W T F S
27 12778 HUBLI EXP 7:15 AM 7:20 AM T
28 16578 HRR YPR EXP 7:35 AM 7:40 AM W T F
29 17310 YPR BIWEEKLY EX 7:35 AM 7:40 AM M S
30 16587 YPR BKN EXP 7:45 AM 7:50 AM S F
31 12079 JANSHATABDI EXP 8:30 AM 8:35 AM S M T W T F S
32 16202 SMET SBC EXP 8:30 AM 8:35 AM S M T W T F S
33 16206 TALGUPPA EXP 8:43 AM 8:45 AM S M T W T F S
34 11036 SHARAVATI EXP 9:10 AM 9:15 AM S
35 11006 CHALUKYA EXP 9:10 AM 9:15 AM S T W
36 11022 CHALUKYA EXP 9:10 AM 9:15 AM M T F
37 16515 YPR KAWR EXPRES 9:55 AM 10:05 AM M W F
38 56277 CMGR YPR PASS 9:55 AM 10:00 AM S M T W T F S
39 56275 TLGP MYS PASS 10:10 AM 10:15 AM S M T W T F S
40 56913 SBC UBL PASS 10:30 AM 10:35 AM S M T W T F S
41 56917 SBC SMET PASS 10:30 AM 10:35 AM S M T W T F S
42 12726 INTERCITY EXP 10:55 AM 11:00 AM S M T W T F S
43 56266 MYS ASK PASS 11:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
44 56519 SBC CTA PASS 11:50 AM 11:55 AM S M T W T F S
45 56515 SBC UBL PASS 11:50 AM 11:55 AM S M T W T F S
46 12777 KOCHUVELI EXP 11:55 AM 12:00 PM W
47 16579 SHIMOGA EXP 12:05 PM 12:10 PM S S
48 56269 SMET MYS F PASS 12:30 PM 12:35 PM S M T W T F S
49 18112 YPR TATA EXP 1:10 PM 1:15 PM S
50 14805 BARMER AC EXP 1:10 PM 1:15 PM M
51 16229 MYS BSB EXP 1:10 PM 1:15 PM T T
52 56270 MYS SMET PASS 1:45 PM 1:50 PM S M T W T F S
53 18111 TATA YPR EXP 3:05 PM 3:10 PM T
54 56520 CTA SBC PASS 3:40 PM 3:45 PM S M T W T F S
55 12725 INTERCITY EXP 3:40 PM 3:45 PM S M T W T F S
56 56516 UBL SBC PASS 3:40 PM 3:45 PM S M T W T F S
57 56276 MYS TLGP PASS 4:35 PM 4:40 PM S M T W T F S
58 56918 SMET SBC F PASS 4:50 PM 4:55 PM S M T W T F S
59 17309 YPR VASCO EXP 4:55 PM 5:00 PM S T
60 17316 VLNK VSG EXP 4:55 PM 5:00 PM T
61 56914 UBL SBC PASS 4:55 PM 5:00 PM S M T W T F S
62 16580 YESVANTHPUR EXP 5:30 PM 5:35 PM S S
63 11021 TIRUNELVELI EXP 6:05 PM 6:10 PM T W S
64 11035 SHARAVATHI EXP 6:05 PM 6:10 PM T
65 16201 SBC SMET EXP 6:05 PM 6:10 PM S M T W T F S
66 11005 PUDUCHERRY EXP 6:05 PM 6:10 PM S M F
67 16516 KAWR YPR EXPRES 6:30 PM 6:50 PM T T S
68 12080 JAN SHATABDI EX 6:35 PM 6:40 PM S M T W T F S
69 16205 MYSORE EXPRESS 6:45 PM 6:50 PM S M T W T F S
70 56278 YPR CMGR PASS 7:15 PM 7:20 PM S M T W T F S
71 16577 YPR HRR EXP 7:45 PM 7:50 PM T W T
72 17315 VELANKANNI EXP 8:15 PM 8:20 PM M
73 56227 SBC SMET PASS 8:20 PM 8:25 PM S M T W T F S
74 16230 BSB MYS EXP 8:45 PM 8:50 PM T S
75 06541 YPR PVR EXP 8:55 PM 9:00 PM M T
76 16535 GOLGUMBAZ EXP 10:00 PM 10:05 PM S M T W T F S
77 56268 MYS ASK PASS 10:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
78 56274 UBL ASK PASS 10:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
79 16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 10:50 PM 10:55 PM T
80 56223 SBC ASK PASS 10:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
81 16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 10:50 PM 10:55 PM S F
82 16507 BGKT SBCEXP 10:50 PM 10:55 PM T S
83 12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI 11:15 PM 11:20 PM F
84 56267 ASK MYS PASS FIRST STN 5:00 AM S M T W T F S
85 56224 ASK SBC PASS FIRST STN 5:00 AM S M T W T F S
86 56273 ASK UBL PASS FIRST STN 4:50 AM S M T W T F S
87 56265 ASK MYS PASS FIRST STN 5:30 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network