Home » Trains

Trains from Turavur (TUVR)

# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 66310 QLN ERS MEMU 12:02 am 1:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 16603 MAVELI EXPRESS 2:47 am 7:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 16341 TRIVANDRUM EXP 5:45 am 9:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 18190 ALLP LINK EXP 6:28 am 9:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 6:28 am 1:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 16606 ERNAD EXPRESS 6:45 am 5:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 56302 ALLP ERS PASS 8:05 am 8:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 56379 ERS ALLP PASS 8:13 am 9:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 22639 ALLEPPEY EXP 9:00 am 10:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 56380 KYJ ERS PASS 10:11 am 11:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 56381 ERS KYJ PASS 10:25 am 12:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 66302 QLN ERS MEMU 11:22 am 12:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 16308 ALLEPPEY EXP 12:05 pm 1:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 66303 ERS QLN MEMU 12:48 pm 3:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 56382 KYJ ERS PASS 2:35 pm 3:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 16307 CANNANORE EXP 3:22 pm 10:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 56303 ERS ALLP PASS 4:04 pm 5:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
18 22640 CHENNAI EXPRESS 4:34 pm 5:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 16605 ERNAD EXPRESS 4:55 pm 11:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
20 13351 DHN ALAPPUZHA E 5:50 pm 7:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
21 18189 TATA ALLP EXP 5:50 pm 7:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
22 56384 ALLP ERS PASS 6:27 pm 7:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
23 56383 ERS KYJ PASS 6:28 pm 9:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
24 66309 ERS QLN MEMU 8:00 pm 11:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
25 16342 GURUVAYUR EXP 8:53 pm 12:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
26 16604 MAVELI EXPRESS 10:40 pm 8:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
If you are looking for the information on Indian Railways and Indian Timings; Yes, you are on the right place. Native Planet provides you with the details about Indian railway, train enquiry details, train timings, trains operating between stations, train numbers and train names etc.. Below we have listed few search options for the users to Search & find Trains, Train Numbers, Trains between stations, Train Routes, Railway stations and its codes etc.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!