Home » Trains

Trains from Sudhani (SUD)

# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 15719 INTERCITY 7:18 am 11:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 75707 RDP NJP DEMU 7:57 am 12:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 55716 SGUJ KIR PASS 8:06 am 10:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 13246 CAPITAL EXP 8:57 am 12:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 13248 KYQ CAPITAL EXP 8:57 am 10:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 55712 NJP MLDT PASS 9:36 am 2:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 55717 KIR TETA PASS SPL 10:21 am 10:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 75719 MLDT DHH DMU 10:48 am 7:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 75720 DHH MLDT DMU 1:29 pm 5:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 55718 TETA KIR PASS SPL 3:39 pm 5:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 13245 CAPITAL EXPRESS 4:42 pm 4:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 13247 RJPB CAPITAL EX 4:42 pm 4:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 15720 INTERCITY 6:26 pm 8:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 55711 MLDT NJP PASS 6:26 pm 11:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 55715 KIR SGUJ PASS 7:30 pm 12:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 75708 NJP RDP DEMU 8:45 pm 11:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
If you are looking for the information on Indian Railways and Indian Timings; Yes, you are on the right place. Native Planet provides you with the details about Indian railway, train enquiry details, train timings, trains operating between stations, train numbers and train names etc.. Below we have listed few search options for the users to Search & find Trains, Train Numbers, Trains between stations, Train Routes, Railway stations and its codes etc.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!