Home » Trains

Trains from Sonarpur Jn (SPR)

# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 34858 SDAH DH LOCAL 12:11 am 1:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 34812 SDAH DH LOCAL 4:05 am 5:12 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 34811 DH SDAH LOCAL 4:09 am 4:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 34711 LKPR SDAH LOCAL 4:22 am 4:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 34712 SDAH LKPR LOCAL 4:25 am 5:38 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 34511 CG SDAH LOCAL 4:38 am 5:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 34412 SDAH SPR LOCAL 5:30 am 4:38 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 34713 LKPR SDAH LOCAL 4:51 am 5:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 34714 SDAH LKPR LOCAL 4:56 am 6:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 34813 DH SDAH LOCAL 5:02 am 5:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 34814 SDAH DH LOCAL 5:02 am 6:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 34513 CG SDAH LOCAL 5:15 am 5:47 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 34715 LKPR SDAH LOCAL 5:24 am 5:58 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 34716 SDAH LKPR LOCAL 5:33 am 6:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 34612 SDAH BRP LOCAL 5:38 am 5:54 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 34815 DH SDAH LOCAL 5:41 am 6:14 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 34717 LKPR SDAH LOCAL 5:47 am 6:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
18 34816 SDAH DH LOCAL 5:53 am 7:04 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 34515 CG SDAH LOCAL 6:03 am 6:37 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
20 34512 SDAH CG LOCAL 6:13 am 6:57 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
21 34817 DH SDAH LOCAL 6:18 am 6:52 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
22 34718 SDAH LKPR LOCAL 6:21 am 7:44 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
23 34791 NMKA SDAH LOCAL 6:25 am 6:58 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
24 34614 SDAH BRP LOCAL 6:27 am 6:44 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
25 34611 BRP SDAH LOCAL 6:32 am 7:07 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
26 34517 CG SDAH LOCAL 6:43 am 7:17 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
27 34818 SDAH DH LOCAL 6:48 am 8:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
28 34719 LKPR SDAH LOCAL 6:52 am 7:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
29 34514 SDAH CG LOCAL 6:57 am 7:44 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
30 34613 BRP SDAH LOCAL 7:04 am 7:38 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
31 34616 SDAH BRP LOCAL 7:08 am 7:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
32 34351 CG SPR LOCAL 5:30 am 7:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
33 34819 DH SDAH LOCAL 7:14 am 7:47 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
34 34820 SDAH DH LOCAL 7:28 am 8:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
35 34721 LKPR SDAH LOCAL 7:29 am 8:04 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
36 34618 SDAH BRP LOCAL 7:36 am 7:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
37 34519 CG SDAH LOCAL 7:37 am 8:12 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
38 34720 SDAH LKPR LOCAL 7:43 am 9:07 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
39 34821 DH SDAH LOCAL 7:45 am 8:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
40 34822 SDAH DH LOCAL 7:50 am 9:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
41 34615 BRP SDAH LOCAL 7:54 am 8:29 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
42 34620 SDAH BRP LOCAL 7:57 am 8:14 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
43 34521 CG SDAH LOCAL 8:02 am 8:37 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
44 34617 BRP SDAH LOCAL 8:10 am 8:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
45 34516 SDAH CG LOCAL 8:13 am 8:56 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
46 34723 LKPR SDAH LOCAL 8:18 am 8:53 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
47 34824 SDAH DH LOCAL 8:21 am 9:32 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
48 30511 CHT MJT LOCAL 8:24 am 9:14 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
49 34622 SDAH BRP LOCAL 8:28 am 8:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
50 34619 BRP SDAH LOCAL 8:34 am 9:08 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
51 34722 SDAH LKPR LOCAL 8:34 am 9:52 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
52 34355 CG SPR LOCAL 5:30 am 8:38 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
53 34823 DH SDAH LOCAL 8:48 am 9:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
54 34414 SDAH SPR LOCAL 5:30 am 8:52 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
55 34523 CG SDAH LOCAL 8:54 am 9:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
56 34518 SDAH CG LOCAL 9:01 am 9:44 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
57 34725 LKPR SDAH LOCAL 9:03 am 9:37 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
58 34501 CG SDAH LADIES SPL 9:08 am 9:42 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
59 34416 SDAH SPR LOCAL 5:30 am 9:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
60 34621 BRP SDAH LOCAL 9:14 am 9:47 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
61 34826 SDAH DH LOCAL 9:18 am 10:37 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
62 34624 SDAH BRP LOCAL 9:25 am 9:42 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
63 34825 DH SDAH LOCAL 9:30 am 10:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
64 34623 BRP SDAH LOCAL 9:36 am 10:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
65 34724 SDAH LKPR LOCAL 9:36 am 10:56 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
66 34727 LKPR SDAH LOCAL 9:42 am 10:17 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
67 34525 CG SDAH LOCAL 9:48 am 10:22 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
68 34520 SDAH CG LOCAL 9:53 am 10:37 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
69 34601 BRP SDAH LADIES SPL 9:54 am 10:27 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
70 34418 SDAH SPR LOCAL 5:30 am 10:01 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
71 34625 BRP SDAH LOCAL 10:03 am 10:38 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
72 34420 SDAH SPR LOCAL 5:30 am 10:12 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
73 34626 SDAH BRP LOCAL 10:17 am 10:32 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
74 34827 DH SDAH LOCAL 10:18 am 10:52 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
75 34828 SDAH DH LOCAL 10:25 am 11:38 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
76 34729 LKPR SDAH LOCAL 10:30 am 11:03 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
77 30712 MJT LKPR LOCAL 10:30 am 11:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
78 34628 SDAH BRP LOCAL 10:34 am 10:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
79 34829 DH SDAH LOCAL 10:37 am 11:08 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
80 34527 CG SDAH LOCAL 10:47 am 11:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
81 34627 BRP SDAH LOCAL 10:54 am 11:27 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
82 34522 SDAH CG LOCAL 10:54 am 11:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
83 34422 SDAH SPR LOCAL 5:30 am 11:02 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
84 34830 SDAH DH LOCAL 11:08 am 12:18 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
85 34629 BRP SDAH LOCAL 11:10 am 11:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
86 34424 SDAH SPR LOCAL 5:30 am 11:17 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
87 34831 DH SDAH LOCAL 11:21 am 11:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
88 34426 SDAH SPR LOCAL 5:30 am 11:24 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
89 34726 SDAH LKPR LOCAL 11:30 am 12:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
90 34529 CG SDAH LOCAL 11:31 am 12:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
91 34731 LKPR SDAH LOCAL 11:37 am 12:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
92 34428 SDAH SPR LOCAL 5:30 am 11:39 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
93 34630 SDAH BRP LOCAL 11:46 am 12:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
94 34524 SDAH CG LOCAL 11:56 am 12:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
95 34833 DH SDAH LOCAL 12:06 pm 12:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
96 34832 SDAH DH LOCAL 12:10 pm 1:22 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
97 34631 BRP SDAH LOCAL 12:22 pm 12:57 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
98 34728 SDAH LKPR LOCAL 12:24 pm 1:34 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
99 34526 SDAH CG LOCAL 12:41 pm 1:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
100 34733 LKPR SDAH LOCAL 12:43 pm 1:17 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
101 34531 CG SDAH LOCAL 12:50 pm 1:23 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
102 34632 SDAH BRP LOCAL 12:53 pm 1:09 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
103 34834 SDAH DH LOCAL 1:03 pm 2:21 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
104 34835 DH SDAH LOCAL 1:05 pm 1:38 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
105 34730 SDAH LKPR LOCAL 1:18 pm 2:32 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
106 34633 BRP SDAH LOCAL 1:30 pm 2:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
107 34062 BNJ CG LOCAL 1:31 pm 2:14 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
108 34792 SDAH NMKA LOCAL 1:48 pm 4:02 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
109 34837 DH SDAH LOCAL 1:53 pm 2:28 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
110 34836 SDAH DH LOCAL 1:54 pm 3:07 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
111 34634 SDAH BRP LOCAL 2:00 pm 2:17 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
112 34533 CG SDAH LOCAL 2:01 pm 2:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
113 34528 SDAH CG LOCAL 2:12 pm 2:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
114 34735 LKPR SDAH LOCAL 2:15 pm 2:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
115 34430 SDAH SPR LOCAL 5:30 am 2:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
116 34530 SDAH CG LOCAL 2:32 pm 3:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
117 34732 SDAH LKPR LOCAL 2:38 pm 3:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
118 34535 CG SDAH LOCAL 2:43 pm 3:17 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
119 34838 SDAH DH LOCAL 2:51 pm 4:02 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
120 34635 BRP SDAH LOCAL 2:52 pm 3:27 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
121 34737 LKPR SDAH LOCAL 3:03 pm 3:37 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
122 33061 CG BT LOCAL 3:14 pm 4:44 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
123 34532 SDAH CG LOCAL 3:19 pm 3:54 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
124 34839 DH SDAH LOCAL 3:23 pm 4:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
125 34636 SDAH BRP LOCAL 3:26 pm 3:43 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
126 30711 LKPR MJT LOCAL 3:39 pm 4:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
127 34734 SDAH LKPR LOCAL 3:43 pm 5:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
128 34537 CG SDAH LOCAL 3:49 pm 4:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
129 34841 DH SDAH LOCAL 3:56 pm 4:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
130 34739 LKPR SDAH LOCAL 4:03 pm 4:37 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
131 34534 SDAH CG LOCAL 4:06 pm 4:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
132 34840 SDAH DH LOCAL 4:13 pm 5:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
133 34637 BRP SDAH LOCAL 4:22 pm 4:57 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
134 34736 SDAH LKPR LOCAL 4:25 pm 5:38 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
135 34539 CG SDAH LOCAL 4:28 pm 5:02 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
136 34843 DH SDAH LOCAL 4:43 pm 5:18 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
137 34638 SDAH BRP LOCAL 4:46 pm 5:02 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
138 34541 CG SDAH LOCAL 5:00 pm 5:33 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
139 34536 SDAH CG LOCAL 5:06 pm 5:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
140 34738 SDAH LKPR LOCAL 5:13 pm 6:33 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
141 34639 BRP SDAH LOCAL 5:22 pm 5:57 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
142 34842 SDAH DH LOCAL 5:23 pm 6:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
143 34741 LKPR SDAH LOCAL 5:30 pm 6:04 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
144 34640 SDAH BRP LOCAL 5:33 pm 5:49 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
145 34845 DH SDAH LOCAL 5:40 pm 6:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
146 34538 SDAH CG LOCAL 5:45 pm 6:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
147 34432 SDAH SPR LOCAL 5:30 am 5:49 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
148 34740 SDAH LKPR LOCAL 5:56 pm 7:12 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
149 34543 CG SDAH LOCAL 5:57 pm 6:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
150 34602 SDAH BRP LADIES SPL 6:03 pm 6:17 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
151 34641 BRP SDAH LOCAL 6:10 pm 6:44 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
152 34642 SDAH BRP LOCAL 6:13 pm 6:29 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
153 34743 LKPR SDAH LOCAL 6:22 pm 6:57 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
154 34540 SDAH CG LOCAL 6:23 pm 7:07 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
155 34844 SDAH DH LOCAL 6:30 pm 7:43 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
156 34847 DH SDAH LOCAL 6:38 pm 7:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
157 34742 SDAH LKPR LOCAL 6:38 pm 8:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
158 34793 NMKA SDAH LOCAL 6:45 pm 7:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
159 34502 SDAH CG LADIES SPL 6:52 pm 7:38 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
160 34643 BRP SDAH LOCAL 6:54 pm 7:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
161 34545 CG SDAH LOCAL 7:01 pm 7:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
162 34434 SDAH SPR LOCAL 5:30 am 7:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
163 30612 KOAA BRP LOCAL 7:07 pm 7:22 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
164 34745 LKPR SDAH LOCAL 7:12 pm 7:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
165 34542 SDAH CG LOCAL 7:12 pm 7:57 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
166 34846 SDAH DH LOCAL 7:20 pm 8:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
167 34547 CG SDAH LOCAL 7:27 pm 8:02 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
168 34744 SDAH LKPR LOCAL 7:27 pm 8:38 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
169 34898 SDAH MGT LOCAL 7:32 pm 8:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
170 34645 BRP SDAH LOCAL 7:44 pm 8:17 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
171 34644 SDAH BRP LOCAL 7:46 pm 8:02 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
172 34747 LKPR SDAH LOCAL 7:55 pm 8:28 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
173 34544 SDAH CG LOCAL 7:58 pm 8:44 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
174 34549 CG SDAH LOCAL 8:01 pm 8:34 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
175 34746 SDAH LKPR LOCAL 8:02 pm 9:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
176 34848 SDAH DH LOCAL 8:08 pm 9:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
177 34849 DH SDAH LOCAL 8:11 pm 8:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
178 30552 MJT GOF LOCAL 8:18 pm 8:44 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
179 34646 SDAH BRP LOCAL 8:28 pm 8:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
180 34749 LKPR SDAH LOCAL 8:37 pm 9:12 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
181 34546 SDAH CG LOCAL 8:41 pm 9:26 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
182 34551 CG SDAH LOCAL 8:43 pm 9:17 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
183 34850 SDAH DH LOCAL 8:49 pm 9:56 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
184 34647 BRP SDAH LOCAL 8:52 pm 9:27 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
185 34782 SDAH KWDP LOCAL 8:58 pm 10:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
186 34648 SDAH BRP LOCAL 9:08 pm 9:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
187 34851 DH SDAH LOCAL 9:11 pm 9:44 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
188 34548 SDAH CG LOCAL 9:18 pm 10:02 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
189 34751 LKPR SDAH LOCAL 9:19 pm 9:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
190 34748 SDAH LKPR LOCAL 9:28 pm 10:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
191 34311 BRP SPR LOCAL 5:30 am 9:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
192 34899 MGT SDAH LOCAL 9:37 pm 10:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
193 34852 SDAH DH LOCAL 9:38 pm 10:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
194 34553 CG SDAH LOCAL 9:48 pm 10:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
195 34794 SDAH NMKA LOCAL 9:51 pm 12:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
196 34753 LKPR SDAH LOCAL 9:55 pm 10:28 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
197 34853 DH SDAH LOCAL 10:05 pm 10:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
198 34550 SDAH CG LOCAL 10:10 pm 10:57 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
199 34555 CG SDAH LOCAL 10:11 pm 10:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
200 34313 BRP SPR LOCAL 5:30 am 10:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
201 34750 SDAH LKPR LOCAL 10:16 pm 11:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
202 34854 SDAH DH LOCAL 10:23 pm 11:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
203 34353 CG SPR LOCAL 5:30 am 10:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
204 34855 DH SDAH LOCAL 10:44 pm 11:19 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
205 34752 SDAH LKPR LOCAL 10:48 pm 11:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
206 34755 LKPR SDAH LOCAL 10:55 pm 11:28 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
207 34436 SDAH SPR LOCAL 5:30 am 10:57 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
208 34557 CG SDAH LOCAL 11:02 pm 11:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
209 34552 SDAH CG LOCAL 11:06 pm 11:49 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
210 34856 SDAH DH LOCAL 11:10 pm 12:17 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
211 34857 DH SDAH LOCAL 11:18 pm 11:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
212 34757 LKPR SDAH LOCAL 11:28 pm 12:02 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
213 34754 SDAH LKPR LOCAL 11:31 pm 12:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
214 34554 SDAH CG LOCAL 11:46 pm 12:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
215 34312 SPR BRP LOCAL 8:55 am 9:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
216 34360 SPR CG LOCAL 6:40 am 7:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
217 34356 SPR CG LOCAL 5:57 am 6:38 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
218 34354 SPR CG LOCAL 5:30 am 6:12 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
219 34352 SPR CG LOCAL 4:50 am 5:32 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
220 34358 SPR CG LOCAL 7:20 am 8:02 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
221 34431 SPR SDAH LOCAL 7:17 pm 7:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
222 34429 SPR SDAH LOCAL 6:04 pm 6:37 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
223 34427 SPR SDAH LOCAL 5:50 pm 6:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
224 34425 SPR SDAH LOCAL 5:07 pm 5:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
225 34423 SPR SDAH LOCAL 4:16 pm 4:48 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
226 34421 SPR SDAH LOCAL 2:35 pm 3:07 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
227 34419 SPR SDAH LOCAL 10:11 am 10:44 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
228 34417 SPR SDAH LOCAL 9:22 am 9:54 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
229 34415 SPR SDAH LOCAL 8:42 am 9:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
230 34413 SPR SDAH LOCAL 7:20 am 7:54 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
231 34411 SPR SDAH LOCAL 4:30 am 5:02 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
If you are looking for the information on Indian Railways and Indian Timings; Yes, you are on the right place. Native Planet provides you with the details about Indian railway, train enquiry details, train timings, trains operating between stations, train numbers and train names etc.. Below we have listed few search options for the users to Search & find Trains, Train Numbers, Trains between stations, Train Routes, Railway stations and its codes etc.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!