Home » Trains » Trains From

Trains from Sohagpur (SGP)

# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 18234 NARMADA EXP PSG 12:21 am 11:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 15018 GKP LTT EXP 2:40 am 12:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 18233 NARMADA EXPRESS 3:14 am 5:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 12159 AMI JBP SUP EXP 3:33 am 6:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 51188 KTE BSL PASS 4:33 am 5:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 51673 ET STA PASS 4:58 am 12:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 51671 ET KTE FAST PASS 6:27 am 11:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 12853 AMARKANTAK EXP 7:20 am 10:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 11272 VINDHYACHAL EXP 10:30 am 12:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 11:36 am 3:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 51190 ALD ET PASS 12:21 pm 3:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 51189 ET ALD PASS 12:31 pm 10:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 13202 LTT RJPB EXP 12:45 pm 9:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 11464 JBP SOMNATH EXP 2:41 pm 6:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 11271 VINDHYACHAL EXP 5:17 pm 9:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 13201 RJPB LTT EXP 6:17 pm 11:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 12854 AMARKANTAK EXP 6:19 pm 7:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
18 51187 BSL KTE PASS 6:49 pm 3:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 51672 KTE ET FAST PASS 7:34 pm 9:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
20 15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 10:02 pm 7:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
21 51674 STA ET PASS 10:20 pm 12:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
22 12160 JBP AMI SUP EXP 11:40 pm 9:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
NativePlanet provides you with an accurate and up-to-date information on Indian Railways. Find all the details about Indian Railway, and have all your queries answered here regarding the train timings, PNR Status, train enquiry details, trains operating between stations, station names and station codes, train numbers and train names and more.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!