Home » Trains » Trains From

Trains from Plassey (PLY)

# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 53181 LALGOLA PASS 3:15 am 5:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 63134 LGL RHA MEMU 4:57 am 7:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 53174 LGL SDAH PASS 6:00 am 9:57 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 63131 RHA LGL MEMU 6:30 am 8:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 13104 BHAGIRATHI EXP 7:06 am 10:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 53171 SDAH LGL PASS 7:43 am 10:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 13118 LGL KOAA EXPRES 8:13 am 11:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 53176 LGL SDAH PASS 9:00 am 12:37 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 63133 RHA LGL MEMU 8:57 am 11:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 63106 BPC SDAH MEMU 9:27 am 12:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 13113 HAZARDUARI EXP 9:42 am 11:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 63132 LGL RHA MEMU 10:05 am 11:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 53178 LGL SDAH PASS 11:02 am 3:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 53173 SDAH LGL PASS 11:42 am 1:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 63104 LGL SDAH MEMU 12:40 pm 4:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 63135 RHA LGL MEMU 1:46 pm 3:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 63136 LGL RHA MEMU 1:44 pm 3:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
18 53183 SDAH LGL PASS 2:41 pm 4:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 53175 SDAH LGL PGR 4:10 pm 6:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
20 53180 LGL KOAA PASS 4:13 pm 8:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
21 13114 HAZARDUARI EXP 5:39 pm 9:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
22 53179 KOAA LGL PASS 5:43 pm 7:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
23 53182 LGL SDAH PASS 6:45 pm 10:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
24 63137 RHA LGL MEMU 6:48 pm 9:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
25 13117 KOAA LGL EXPRES 7:01 pm 9:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
26 53184 LGL SDAH PASS 7:51 pm 11:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
27 53177 SDAH LGL PASS 8:21 pm 10:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
28 13103 BHAGIRATHI EXP 9:11 pm 11:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
29 63138 LGL RHA MEMU 9:42 pm 11:58 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
30 63103 SDAH LGL MEMU 10:41 pm 12:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
31 63105 SDAH BPC MEMU 11:29 pm 12:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
32 53172 LGL SDAH PASS 12:01 am 4:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
NativePlanet provides you with an accurate and up-to-date information on Indian Railways. Find all the details about Indian Railway, and have all your queries answered here regarding the train timings, PNR Status, train enquiry details, trains operating between stations, station names and station codes, train numbers and train names and more.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!