Home » Trains » Trains From

Trains from Palakollu (PKO)

# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 57265 VSKP NS PASS 4:32 am 5:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 57263 NS NDD PASS 4:32 am 6:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 17401 TPTY MTM NS EXP 5:38 am 6:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 17403 GDV NS LINK EXP 5:40 am 6:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 57382 NS GNT PASS 6:20 am 11:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 77202 GDV NS DMU 6:57 am 7:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 17256 NARASAPUR EXP 7:50 am 8:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 77203 NS GDV DMU 8:02 am 11:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 17241 LINK EXP 10:12 am 6:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 17213 NS NSL EXP 10:35 am 8:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 17231 NS NSL EXP 10:35 am 10:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 17214 NSL NS EXP 10:40 am 11:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 17232 NSL NS EXP 10:40 am 11:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 57322 RJY NS PASS 11:10 am 11:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 77233 BVRM NS DMU 12:00 pm 12:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 57316 NS GNT PASS 12:57 pm 7:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 17242 LINK EXPRESS 2:09 pm 2:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
18 77205 NS BVRT DMU 4:07 pm 5:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 17404 NS TPTY EXP 5:32 pm 4:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
20 77204 GDV NS DMU 6:32 pm 6:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
21 17255 NS HYDRABAD EXP 7:06 pm 5:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
22 77241 NS RJY DMU 7:58 pm 11:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
23 57279 GDV NS PASS 9:24 pm 10:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
24 57381 GNT NS PASS 10:09 pm 10:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
25 57264 NS VSKP PASSR 11:17 pm 8:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
NativePlanet provides you with an accurate and up-to-date information on Indian Railways. Find all the details about Indian Railway, and have all your queries answered here regarding the train timings, PNR Status, train enquiry details, trains operating between stations, station names and station codes, train numbers and train names and more.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!