Home » Trains » Trains From

Trains from Manamadurai Jn (MNM)

# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 14259 RMM VARANASI EX 1:00 am 4:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS 1:00 am 4:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 16713 RAMESWARAM EXP 2:05 am 4:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 22622 CAPE RMM EXP 3:10 am 5:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 16618 RAMESWARAM EXP 3:35 am 6:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 16779 TPTY RMM EXP 5:40 am 8:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 16181 SILAMBU EXPRESS 5:30 am 7:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 76838 VPT KKDI MEMU SPL 7:50 am 9:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 56723 MDU RMM PASS 7:50 am 10:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 56724 RMM MDU PASS 7:55 am 9:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 16101 RAMESWARAM EXP 8:50 am 11:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 56829 TPJ RMM PASS 9:55 am 12:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 18495 BHUBANESWAR EXP 10:10 am 6:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 76805 MQ MNM DMU 5:30 am 1:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 56721 MDU RMM PASS 1:25 pm 4:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 56722 RMM MDU PASS 2:12 pm 3:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 56830 RMM TPJ PASS 4:30 pm 9:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
18 16734 RAMESWARAM EXP 4:55 pm 7:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 16780 RMM TPTY EXP 6:05 pm 10:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
20 16862 PUDUCHERRY EXP 6:20 pm 5:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
21 56725 MDU RMM PASS 7:00 pm 10:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
22 16102 CHENNAI EXPRESS 7:05 pm 6:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
23 76837 KKDI VPT MEMU SPL 7:45 pm 9:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
24 56726 RMM MDU PASS 8:20 pm 10:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
25 16861 PDY CAPE EXPRES 8:55 pm 3:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
26 18496 BBS RMM EXPRESS 8:55 pm 11:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
27 16617 COIMBATORE EXP 9:10 pm 6:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
28 14260 BSB RMM EXPRESS 10:05 pm 1:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
29 15120 MUV RMM EXP 10:05 pm 1:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
30 16714 RMM CHENNAI EXP 10:10 pm 8:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
31 22621 RMM CAPE EXP 10:40 pm 4:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
32 16733 RMM OKHA EXPRES 11:25 pm 1:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
33 76806 MNM MQ DMU 1:45 pm 8:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
34 16182 SILAMBU EXPRESS 8:15 pm 6:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
NativePlanet provides you with an accurate and up-to-date information on Indian Railways. Find all the details about Indian Railway, and have all your queries answered here regarding the train timings, PNR Status, train enquiry details, trains operating between stations, station names and station codes, train numbers and train names and more.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!