Search
Home » Trains » Trains From KORATTUR Station

KORATTUR Station | Trains From and To KORATTUR Railway Station

Check the detailed information about KORATTUR Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to KORATTUR by train, then find the Complete information about KORATTUR Train Station, nearest railway stations to KORATTUR , distance to KORATTUR from major indian cities, list of trains from and to KORATTUR , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.
Trains to KORATTUR Station - List of KORATTUR Trains and Train Numbers
Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to KORATTUR Station, Trains from KORATTUR , and Trains Passing through the KORATTUR Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...
# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 43255 MAS TRL LOCAL 00:06 00:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 43001 MAS AVD LOCAL 00:36 01:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 43801 MSB AJJ LOCAL 01:49 03:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 43102 PRES MAS LOCAL 03:53 04:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 43201 MAS TRL LOCAL 04:01 04:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 43002 AVD MAS LOCAL 04:16 04:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 43501 MAS TRT LOCAL 04:21 06:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 43101 MAS PRES LOCAL 04:31 05:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 43202 TRL MAS LOCAL 04:34 05:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 43803 MSB AJJ LOCAL 04:49 06:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 66000 AVD MAS LOCAL 04:56 05:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 43402 AJJ MAS LOCAL 05:04 05:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 43932 AJJ VLCY LOCAL 05:19 06:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 43006 AVD MAS LOCAL 05:26 05:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 43103 MAS PRES LOCAL 05:26 06:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 43203 MAS TRL LOCAL 05:36 06:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 43008 AVD MAS LOCAL 05:41 06:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
18 43404 AJJ MAS LOCAL 05:59 06:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 43701 MSB TRL LOCAL 05:59 06:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
20 43104 PRES MAS LOCAL 06:02 06:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
21 43852 TRL PON LOCAL 06:06 07:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
22 43204 TRL MAS LOCAL 06:14 06:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
23 43205 MAS TRL LOCAL 06:16 07:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
24 43403 MAS AJJ LOCAL 06:21 07:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
25 66002 AVD MAS LOCAL 06:31 06:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
26 43406 AJJ MAS LOCAL 06:34 07:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
27 43206 TRL MAS LOCAL 06:39 07:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
28 43105 MAS PRES LOCAL 06:41 07:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
29 66004 AVD MAS LOCAL 06:56 07:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
30 43902 KBT MAS LOCAL 07:02 07:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
31 43405 MAS AJJ LOCAL 07:06 08:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
32 43106 PRES MAS LOCAL 07:08 07:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
33 43207 MAS TRL LOCAL 07:11 08:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
34 43861 ENR TRL LOCAL 07:18 08:12
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
35 43502 TRT MAS LOCAL 07:21 08:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
36 43503 MAS TRT LOCAL 07:26 09:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
37 43208 TRL MAS LOCAL 07:29 08:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
38 66015 MAS AJJ MEMU 07:36 11:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
39 43651 VLCY AVD LOCAL 07:39 08:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
40 43107 MAS PRES LOCAL 07:46 08:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
41 43210 TRL MAS LOCAL 08:01 08:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
42 43209 MAS TRL LOCAL 08:06 09:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
43 43504 TRT MAS LOCAL 08:09 08:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
44 43003 MAS AVD LOCAL 08:11 08:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
45 43108 PRES MAS LOCAL 08:14 08:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
46 43211 MAS TRL LOCAL 08:26 09:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
47 66022 AJJ MAS MEMU 08:39 09:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
48 43212 TRL MAS LOCAL 08:39 09:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
49 43653 VLCY AVD LOCAL 08:39 09:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
50 43407 MAS AJJ LOCAL 08:41 10:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
51 43882 TI MAS LOCAL 08:49 09:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
52 43214 TRL MAS LOCAL 08:54 09:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
53 43213 MAS TRL LOCAL 09:01 09:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
54 43872 PAB MAS LOCAL 09:05 09:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
55 43218 TRL MAS LOCAL 09:14 09:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
56 43005 MAS AVD LOCAL 09:16 09:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
57 43007 MAS AVD LOCAL 09:21 09:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
58 43412 AJJ MAS LOCAL 09:29 10:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
59 43014 AVD MAS LOCAL 09:31 10:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
60 43409 MAS AJJ LOCAL 09:31 11:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
61 43215 MAS TRL LOCAL 09:36 10:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
62 43217 MAS TRL LOCAL 09:51 10:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
63 43220 TRL MAS LOCAL 09:54 10:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
64 43219 MAS TRL LOCAL 10:07 11:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
65 43016 AVD MAS LOCAL 10:11 10:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
66 43414 AJJ MAS LOCAL 10:16 10:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
67 43505 MAS TRT LOCAL 10:21 12:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
68 43011 MAS AVD LOCAL 10:26 10:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
69 43013 MAS AVD LOCAL 10:35 10:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
70 43224 TRL MAS LOCAL 10:49 11:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
71 43901 MAS KBT LOCAL 10:51 11:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
72 43110 PRES MAS LOCAL 11:02 11:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
73 43015 MAS AVD LOCAL 11:06 11:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
74 43506 TRT MAS LOCAL 11:17 12:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
75 43018 AVD MAS LOCAL 11:21 11:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
76 43411 MAS AJJ LOCAL 11:26 13:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
77 43109 MAS PRES LOCAL 11:37 12:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
78 43226 TRL MAS LOCAL 11:39 12:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
79 43221 MAS TRL LOCAL 11:51 12:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
80 43112 PRES MAS LOCAL 11:57 12:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
81 43507 MAS TRT LOCAL 12:06 14:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
82 43228 TRL MAS LOCAL 12:14 12:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
83 66008 AJJ MAS LOCAL 12:19 12:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
84 43903 MAS KBT LOCAL 12:21 13:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
85 43223 MAS TRL LOCAL 12:31 13:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
86 43111 MAS PRES LOCAL 12:41 13:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
87 43941 VLCY TRT LOCAL 12:41 14:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
88 43230 TRL MAS LOCAL 12:44 13:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
89 43017 MAS AVD LOCAL 12:56 13:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
90 43413 MAS AJJ LOCAL 13:11 14:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
91 43418 AJJ MAS LOCAL 13:19 13:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
92 43113 MAS PRES LOCAL 13:21 14:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
93 43114 PRES MAS LOCAL 13:22 14:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
94 43225 MAS TRL LOCAL 13:41 14:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
95 43020 AVD MAS LOCAL 13:46 14:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
96 43232 TRL MAS LOCAL 13:49 14:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
97 43415 MAS AJJ LOCAL 14:06 15:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
98 43116 PRES MAS LOCAL 14:12 14:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
99 66051 MAS AVD LOCAL 14:26 14:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
100 43904 KBT MAS LOCAL 14:28 15:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
101 43227 MAS TRL LOCAL 14:31 15:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
102 43509 MAS TRT LOCAL 14:46 16:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
103 43118 PRES MAS LOCAL 14:52 15:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
104 43508 TRT MAS LOCAL 14:54 15:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
105 43931 VLCY AJJ LOCAL 14:54 16:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
106 43229 MAS TRL LOCAL 14:56 15:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
107 66052 AVD MAS LOCAL 15:06 15:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
108 43420 AJJ MAS LOCAL 15:09 15:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
109 43231 MAS TRL LOCAL 15:21 16:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
110 43234 TRL MAS LOCAL 15:24 15:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
111 43115 MAS PRES LOCAL 15:26 16:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
112 43120 PRES MAS LOCAL 15:42 16:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
113 43511 MAS TRT LOCAL 15:51 17:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
114 43236 TRL MAS LOCAL 15:54 16:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
115 43233 MAS TRL LOCAL 16:07 17:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
116 43510 TRT MAS LOCAL 16:09 16:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
117 66011 MAS AJJ LOCAL 16:11 17:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
118 43238 TRL MAS LOCAL 16:24 17:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
119 43117 MAS PRES LOCAL 16:31 17:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
120 43851 PON TRL LOCAL 16:40 17:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
121 43240 TRL MAS LOCAL 16:49 17:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
122 43235 MAS TRL LOCAL 16:51 17:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
123 43122 PRES MAS LOCAL 16:52 17:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
124 43422 AJJ MAS LOCAL 16:59 17:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
125 43419 MAS AJJ LOCAL 17:06 18:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
126 66053 MSB TRL LOCAL 17:09 18:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
127 43237 MAS TRT LOCAL 17:16 18:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
128 43512 TRT MAS LOCAL 17:19 17:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
129 43022 AVD MAS LOCAL 17:21 17:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
130 43242 TRL MAS LOCAL 17:29 18:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
131 43421 MAS AJJ LOCAL 17:36 19:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
132 43244 TRL MAS LOCAL 17:44 18:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
133 43239 MAS TRL LOCAL 17:46 18:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
134 43513 MAS TRT LOCAL 18:01 20:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
135 43124 PRES MAS LOCAL 18:02 18:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
136 43246 TRL MAS LOCAL 18:04 18:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
137 43424 AJJ MAS LOCAL 18:09 18:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
138 43241 MAS TRL LOCAL 18:16 19:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
139 66006 AVD MAS LOCAL 18:31 19:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
140 43119 MAS PRES LOCAL 18:36 19:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
141 43514 TRT MAS LOCAL 18:37 19:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
142 43243 MAS TRL LOCAL 18:51 19:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
143 43248 TRL MAS LOCAL 18:54 19:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
144 43427 MAS AJJ LOCAL 19:01 20:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
145 43245 MAS TRL LOCAL 19:11 20:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
146 43126 PRES MAS LOCAL 19:21 20:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
147 43515 MAS TRT LOCAL 19:21 21:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
148 43426 AJJ MAS LOCAL 19:29 20:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
149 66014 TPTY AJJ MEMU 19:34 20:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
150 43121 MAS PRES LOCAL 19:36 20:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
151 43250 TRL MAS LOCAL 19:39 20:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
152 43516 TRT MAS LOCAL 19:44 20:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
153 43607 MSB AVD LOCAL 20:04 20:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
154 43128 PRES MAS LOCAL 20:07 20:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
155 43431 MAS AJJ FAST 20:07 21:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
156 43428 AJJ MAS LOCAL 20:14 20:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
157 43252 TRL MAS LOCAL 20:19 20:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
158 43517 MAS TRT LOCAL 20:36 22:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
159 43247 MAS TRL LOCAL 20:41 21:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
160 43254 TRL MAS LOCAL 20:44 21:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
161 43430 AJJ MAS LOCAL 20:49 21:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
162 43123 MAS PRES LOCAL 20:51 21:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
163 66001 MAS TRL LOCAL 21:01 21:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
164 66010 AJJ MAS LOCAL 21:14 21:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
165 43256 TRL MAS LOCAL 21:25 21:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
166 66003 MAS AVD LOCAL 21:26 21:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
167 43258 TRL MAS LOCAL 21:34 22:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
168 43435 MAS AJJ FAST 21:36 23:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
169 43434 AJJ MAS LOCAL 21:44 22:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
170 43125 MAS PRES LOCAL 21:46 22:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
171 43518 TRT MAS LOCAL 21:59 22:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
172 43251 MAS TRL LOCAL 22:01 22:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
173 66005 MAS AVD LOCAL 22:11 22:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
174 43130 PRES MAS LOCAL 22:22 22:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
175 43260 TRL MAS LOCAL 22:39 23:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
176 43436 AJJ MAS LOCAL 22:44 23:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
177 43127 MAS PRES LOCAL 22:56 23:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
178 43438 AJJ MAS LOCAL 23:04 23:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
179 66009 MAS AJJ LOCAL 23:06 00:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
180 43520 TRT MAS LOCAL 23:14 23:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
181 43132 PRES MAS LOCAL 23:17 23:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
182 66007 MAS AVD LOCAL 23:22 23:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
183 43253 MAS TRL LOCAL 23:31 00:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
NativePlanet provides you with an accurate and up-to-date information on Indian Railways. Find all the details about Indian Railway, and have all your queries answered here regarding the train timings, PNR Status, train enquiry details, trains operating between stations, station names and station codes, train numbers and train names and more.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!