Home » Trains » Trains From

Trains from Joychandi Pahar (JOC)

# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 28181 BJU KIR LINK EXP 12:28 am 2:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 18181 TATA CPR EXP 12:28 am 4:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 18182 CPR TATA EXP 3:00 am 6:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 28182 KIR TATA LNK EX 3:00 am 6:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 68061 ADRA ASN MEMU 3:57 am 4:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 4:34 am 8:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 68063 ADRA ASN MEMU 5:12 am 6:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 68062 ASN ADRA MEMU 5:53 am 6:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 15629 GUWAHATI EXPRES 6:00 am 4:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 15929 DIBRUGARH EXP 6:00 am 6:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 63598 ASN RNC MEMU 6:14 am 11:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 22843 BSP PNBE EXP 6:28 am 1:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 22844 PNBE BSP EXPRES 6:58 am 5:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 08112 PNBE TATA SPL 7:03 am 9:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 68065 ADRA ASN MEMU 7:02 am 8:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 68064 ASN ADRA MEMU 7:38 am 7:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 63595 BKSC ASN MEMU 7:42 am 8:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
18 63592 ASN BKSC MEMU 8:04 am 10:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 68067 ADRA ASN MEMU 8:52 am 9:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
20 08111 TATA PNBE SPL 9:05 am 6:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
21 68055 ASN TATA MEMU 9:14 am 1:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
22 13512 TATANAGAR EXP 9:50 am 12:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
23 58017 KGP ASN PASS 9:58 am 11:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
24 18183 TATA DNR EXP 10:43 am 7:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
25 15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 11:28 am 8:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
26 15630 GUWAHATI MS EXP 11:28 am 8:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
27 63594 ASN PRR MEMU 11:40 am 1:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
28 68066 ASN ADRA MEMU 12:13 pm 12:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
29 68056 TATA ASN MEMU 12:22 pm 1:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
30 58020 ASN ADRA PASS 1:06 pm 1:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
31 18184 DNR TATA EXP 2:23 pm 5:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
32 58019 ADRA ASN PASS 2:38 pm 3:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
33 13511 TATA ASN EXP 3:30 pm 4:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
34 63593 PRR ASN MEMU 3:39 pm 4:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
35 68060 ASN BBM MEMU 3:53 pm 6:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
36 12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS 4:43 pm 10:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
37 63597 RNC ASN MEMU 4:45 pm 5:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
38 63591 BKSC ASN MEMU 5:45 pm 6:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
39 58018 ASN KGP PASS 6:05 pm 10:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
40 02512 KYQ PUNE SPECIA 6:40 pm 2:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
41 68069 ADRA ASN MEMU 6:47 pm 7:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
42 63596 ASN BKSC MEMU 6:48 pm 10:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
43 02511 PUNE KYQ SPECIA 7:12 pm 3:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
44 68059 BBM ASN MEMU 8:42 pm 9:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
45 68068 ASN ADRA MEMU 8:53 pm 9:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
46 12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS 8:53 pm 9:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
47 13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 10:38 pm 7:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
48 68070 ASN ADRA MEMU 11:23 pm 11:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
NativePlanet provides you with an accurate and up-to-date information on Indian Railways. Find all the details about Indian Railway, and have all your queries answered here regarding the train timings, PNR Status, train enquiry details, trains operating between stations, station names and station codes, train numbers and train names and more.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!