Home » Trains » Trains From

Trains from Barasat Jn (BT)

# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 33861 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 12:26 am 1:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 33811 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 3:56 am 5:04 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 33812 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 4:16 am 5:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 33512 HNB SDAH LOCAL 4:45 am 5:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 33813 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 5:00 am 6:08 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 33814 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 5:31 am 6:17 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 33651 SDAH HB LOCAL 5:31 am 6:03 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 33815 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 5:42 am 6:52 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 33611 SDAH DTK LOCAL 5:50 am 6:04 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 33612 DTK SDAH LOCAL 5:56 am 6:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 33511 SDAH HNB LOCAL 6:02 am 7:24 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 33514 HNB SDAH LOCAL 6:03 am 6:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 33816 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 6:18 am 7:02 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 33614 DTK SDAH LOCAL 6:38 am 7:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 33312 HNB BT LOCAL 5:30 am 6:38 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 33817 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 6:39 am 7:47 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 33818 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 6:48 am 7:36 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
18 33529 SDAH HNB LOCAL 6:57 am 8:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 33613 SDAH DTK LOCAL 6:59 am 7:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
20 33652 HB SDAH LOCAL 7:10 am 7:56 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
21 33820 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 7:20 am 8:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
22 30342 BNJ BBDB LOCAL 7:31 am 8:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
23 33616 DTK SDAH LOCAL 7:39 am 8:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
24 33653 SDAH HB LOCAL 7:42 am 8:16 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
25 33822 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 7:51 am 8:42 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
26 33819 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 7:59 am 9:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
27 33516 HNB SDAH LOCAL 8:04 am 8:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
28 33615 SDAH DTK LOCAL 8:06 am 8:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
29 33802 BNJ SDAH LADIES SPL 8:25 am 9:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
30 33513 SDAH HNB LOCAL 8:33 am 10:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
31 30344 BNJ MJT LOCAL 8:36 am 10:08 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
32 33821 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 8:55 am 10:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
33 33618 DTK SDAH LOCAL 8:56 am 9:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
34 33518 HNB SDAH LOCAL 9:08 am 9:52 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
35 33515 SDAH HNB LOCAL 9:09 am 10:36 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
36 33824 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 9:15 am 10:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
37 33617 SDAH DTK LOCAL 9:16 am 9:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
38 33654 HB SDAH LOCAL 9:25 am 10:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
39 33431 SDAH BT LOCAL 5:30 am 9:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
40 33826 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 9:44 am 10:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
41 33823 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 9:45 am 10:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
42 33620 DTK SDAH LOCAL 9:54 am 10:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
43 33681 SDAH GBG LOCAL 9:57 am 10:47 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
44 30326 HNB PPGT LOCAL 10:02 am 11:36 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
45 33517 SDAH HNB LOCAL 10:08 am 11:31 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
46 33828 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 10:17 am 11:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
47 33433 SDAH BT LOCAL 5:30 am 10:26 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
48 33366 BNJ BT LOCAL 5:30 am 10:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
49 33619 SDAH DTK LOCAL 10:43 am 10:57 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
50 33314 HNB BT LOCAL 5:30 am 10:48 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
51 33825 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 10:54 am 12:01 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
52 30346 BNJ MJT LOCAL 10:59 am 12:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
53 30321 MJT HNB LOCAL 11:03 am 12:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
54 33435 SDAH BT LOCAL 5:30 am 11:12 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
55 33622 DTK SDAH LOCAL 11:22 am 12:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
56 33437 SDAH BT LOCAL 5:30 am 11:22 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
57 30351 MJT BT LOCAL 5:30 am 11:32 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
58 33830 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 11:39 am 12:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
59 33439 SDAH BT LOCAL 5:30 am 11:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
60 33591 SDAH BSHT LOCAL 11:50 am 12:58 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
61 34062 BNJ CG LOCAL 12:01 pm 2:14 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
62 33655 SDAH HB LOCAL 12:05 pm 12:37 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
63 33682 GBG SDAH LOCAL 12:13 pm 1:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
64 33827 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 12:15 pm 1:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
65 33520 HNB SDAH LOCAL 12:25 pm 1:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
66 33657 SDAH HB LOCAL 12:44 pm 1:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
67 33522 HNB SDAH LOCAL 12:57 pm 1:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
68 33519 SDAH HNB LOCAL 12:59 pm 2:22 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
69 33832 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 1:04 pm 1:58 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
70 33829 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 1:12 pm 2:22 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
71 33656 HB SDAH LOCAL 1:19 pm 2:03 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
72 33524 HNB SDAH LOCAL 1:30 pm 2:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
73 33831 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 1:33 pm 2:42 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
74 30361 MJT HNB LOCAL 1:53 pm 3:17 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
75 33834 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 1:56 pm 2:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
76 33658 HB SDAH LOCAL 2:12 pm 2:57 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
77 33659 SDAH HB LOCAL 2:17 pm 2:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
78 30311 PPGT BT LOCAL 5:30 am 2:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
79 33592 BSHT SDAH LOCAL 2:30 pm 3:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
80 33833 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 2:40 pm 3:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
81 33661 SDAH HB LOCAL 2:50 pm 3:22 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
82 33683 SDAH GBG LOCAL 3:02 pm 3:52 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
83 33526 HNB SDAH LOCAL 3:06 pm 3:47 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
84 33593 SDAH BSHT LOCAL 3:10 pm 4:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
85 33531 SDAH HNB LOCAL 3:10 pm 4:39 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
86 33836 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 3:15 pm 4:02 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
87 33660 HB SDAH LOCAL 3:32 pm 4:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
88 33521 SDAH HNB LOCAL 3:34 pm 5:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
89 33835 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 3:55 pm 5:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
90 33838 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 4:02 pm 4:48 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
91 33895 SDAH TKNR LOCAL 4:11 pm 5:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
92 33528 HNB SDAH LOCAL 4:23 pm 5:12 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
93 33840 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 4:33 pm 5:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
94 33837 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 4:36 pm 5:46 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
95 33061 CG BT LOCAL 5:30 am 4:44 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
96 33662 HB SDAH LOCAL 4:45 pm 5:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
97 33441 SDAH BT LOCAL 5:30 am 5:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
98 33664 HB SDAH LOCAL 5:03 pm 5:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
99 33839 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 5:12 pm 6:22 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
100 33684 GBG SDAH LOCAL 5:23 pm 6:12 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
101 33621 SDAH DTK LOCAL 5:27 pm 5:42 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
102 33282 HNB DDJ LOCAL 5:36 pm 6:06 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
103 33842 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 5:47 pm 6:32 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
104 33841 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 5:56 pm 7:06 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
105 33624 DTK SDAH LOCAL 6:01 pm 6:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
106 30317 MJT DTK LOCAL 6:07 pm 6:22 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
107 33801 SDAH BNJ LADIES SPL 6:19 pm 7:28 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
108 33843 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 6:33 pm 7:48 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
109 33844 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 6:37 pm 7:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
110 33523 SDAH HNB LOCAL 6:44 pm 8:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
111 33594 BSHT SDAH LOCAL 6:45 pm 7:37 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
112 33536 HNB SDAH LOCAL 6:45 pm 7:37 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
113 33626 DTK SDAH LOCAL 6:57 pm 7:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
114 33401 SDAH BT LADIS SPL 5:30 am 6:57 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
115 30331 MJT HB LOCAL 7:05 pm 7:34 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
116 33896 TKNR SDAH LOCAL 7:09 pm 7:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
117 33530 HNB SDAH LOCAL 7:21 pm 8:07 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
118 33845 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 7:21 pm 8:32 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
119 33623 SDAH DTK LOCAL 7:31 pm 7:46 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
120 33846 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 7:35 pm 8:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
121 33847 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 7:43 pm 8:52 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
122 33271 DDJ GBG LOCAL 7:56 pm 8:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
123 33848 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 8:07 pm 8:53 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
124 33849 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 8:14 pm 9:26 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
125 33628 DTK SDAH LOCAL 8:17 pm 9:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
126 33532 HNB SDAH LOCAL 8:27 pm 9:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
127 33525 SDAH HNB LOCAL 8:28 pm 9:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
128 33625 SDAH DTK LOCAL 8:37 pm 8:52 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
129 33666 HB SDAH LOCAL 8:39 pm 9:27 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
130 33850 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 8:50 pm 9:37 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
131 33851 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 8:51 pm 10:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
132 33316 HNB BT LOCAL 5:30 am 9:04 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
133 33685 SDAH GBG LOCAL 9:08 pm 9:57 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
134 33630 DTK SDAH LOCAL 9:16 pm 10:03 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
135 33362 BNJ BT LOCAL 5:30 am 9:22 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
136 33443 SDAH BT LOCAL 5:30 am 9:24 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
137 33853 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 9:48 pm 10:59 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
138 33852 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 9:52 pm 10:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
139 33445 SDAH BT LOCAL 5:30 am 9:56 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
140 33686 GBG SDAH LOCAL 10:08 pm 10:54 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
141 33447 SDAH BT LOCAL 5:30 am 10:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
142 33854 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 10:24 pm 11:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
143 33855 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 10:31 pm 11:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
144 33534 HNB SDAH LOCAL 10:41 pm 11:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
145 33856 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 10:50 pm 11:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
146 33527 SDAH HNB LOCAL 11:02 pm 12:18 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
147 33382 GBG BT LOCAL 5:30 am 11:03 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
148 33857 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 11:19 pm 12:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
149 33364 BNJ BT LOCAL 5:30 am 11:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
150 33318 HNB BT LOCAL 5:30 am 11:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
151 33858 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 11:44 pm 12:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
152 33859 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 11:44 pm 12:52 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
153 30312 BT BLN LOCAL 3:50 pm 5:57 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
154 33367 BT BNJ LOCAL 11:08 am 12:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
155 33365 BT BNJ LOCAL 5:40 pm 6:48 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
156 33363 BT BNJ LOCAL 8:25 am 9:32 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
157 33361 BT BNJ LOCAL 7:35 am 8:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
158 33262 BT DDJ LOCAL 5:12 pm 5:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
159 33357 BT DTK LOCAL 7:02 am 7:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
160 33351 BT HB LOCAL 3:42 pm 4:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
161 33323 BT HNB LOCAL 7:50 pm 9:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
162 33319 BT HNB LOCAL 6:08 pm 7:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
163 33317 BT HNB LOCAL 4:55 pm 6:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
164 33315 BT HNB LOCAL 7:40 am 9:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
165 33313 BT HNB LOCAL 6:56 am 8:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
166 33311 BT HNB LOCAL 4:50 am 6:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
167 33321 BT HNB LOCAL 10:00 pm 11:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
168 33402 BT SDAH LADIES SPL 9:35 am 10:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
169 33440 BT SDAH LOCAL 4:12 pm 4:57 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
170 33438 BT SDAH LOCAL 2:40 pm 3:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
171 33436 BT SDAH LOCAL 10:40 am 11:27 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
172 33434 BT SDAH LOCAL 8:15 am 9:02 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
173 33432 BT SDAH LOCAL 5:16 am 6:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
NativePlanet provides you with an accurate and up-to-date information on Indian Railways. Find all the details about Indian Railway, and have all your queries answered here regarding the train timings, PNR Status, train enquiry details, trains operating between stations, station names and station codes, train numbers and train names and more.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!