All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

MDGR ABKP Passenger (Train No:58223) - Trains from Manendragarh To Ambikapur

Given below is the details about MDGR ABKP PASS (Train Number 58223) operating service between Manendragarh and Ambikapur stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Manendragarh To Ambikapur - MDGR ABKP PASS- 58223

Manendragarh
Ambikapur
Number 58223 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 31 km/hr
Distance 144 KM Stops 15
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Manendragarh - Ambikapur Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Manendragarh - Ambikapur, Train number 58223. Check the timing of Manendragarh - Ambikapur train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Manendragarh.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Manendragarh (MDGR) FIRST STN 7:25 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Boridand Jn (BRND) 7:41 AM 7:42 AM 1 min 7 km
3 Bijuri (BJRI) 8:00 AM 8:20 AM 20 min 17 km
4 Udalkachhar (UKR) 8:50 AM 8:51 AM 1 min 38 km
5 Nagpur Road Ph (NPRD) 9:02 AM 9:03 AM 1 min 47 km
6 Darritola (DTL) 9:09 AM 9:10 AM 1 min 53 km
7 Nagar (NGE) 9:20 AM 9:21 AM 1 min 60 km
8 Baikunthpur Road (BRH) 9:40 AM 9:41 AM 1 min 69 km
9 Katora (KTO) 9:59 AM 10:00 AM 1 min 85 km
10 Sheoprasad Nagar H (SPDR) 10:11 AM 10:12 AM 1 min 95 km
11 Surajpur Road (SJQ) 10:23 AM 10:24 AM 1 min 106 km
12 Karonji (KJZ) 10:31 AM 10:32 AM 1 min 112 km
13 Bishrampur (BSPR) 10:52 AM 10:57 AM 5 min 125 km
14 Kamalpur (KLPG) 11:14 AM 11:15 AM 1 min 135 km
15 Ambikapur (ABKP) 12:00 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 144 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 WGSCZ
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS


Map Location from Manendragarh to Ambikapur:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 58223, Manendragarh To Ambikapur - MDGR ABKP PASS . This train operates between Manendragarh and Ambikapur. Map also shows all the stations where Manendragarh To Ambikapur - MDGR ABKP PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network