Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Karonji Station - List of Karonji Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Karonji Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Karonji Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
DURG ABKP EX PA (18241) 6:41 AM 6:43 AM S M T W T F S
ABKP SDL PASS (58702) 9:08 AM 9:09 AM S M T W T F S
MDGR ABKP PASS (58223) 10:31 AM 10:32 AM S M T W T F S
ABKP APR PASS (58224) 1:00 PM 1:04 PM S M T W T F S
APR ABKP MEMU (68749) 1:54 PM 1:56 PM M T W T F S
ABKP APR MEMU (68750) 4:52 PM 4:54 PM M T W T F S
SDL ABKP PASS (58701) 6:29 PM 6:30 PM S M T W T F S
ABKP DURG PAS E (18242) 9:50 PM 9:52 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network