Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Darritola Station - List of Darritola Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Darritola Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Darritola Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
DURG ABKP EX PA (18241) 5:33 AM 5:35 AM S M T W T F S
MDGR ABKP PASS (58223) 9:09 AM 9:10 AM S M T W T F S
ABKP SDL PASS (58702) 10:19 AM 10:20 AM S M T W T F S
APR ABKP MEMU (68749) 12:31 PM 12:33 PM M T W T F S
ABKP APR PASS (58224) 2:23 PM 2:25 PM S M T W T F S
SDL ABKP PASS (58701) 5:14 PM 5:15 PM S M T W T F S
ABKP APR MEMU (68750) 6:08 PM 6:10 PM M T W T F S
ABKP DURG PAS E (18242) 10:58 PM 11:00 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network