Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

FN DEE DEMU (Train No:74032) - Trains from Farukhnagar To Delhi S Rohilla

Given below is the details about FN DEE DEMU (Train Number 74032) operating service between Farukhnagar and Delhi S Rohilla stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Farukhnagar To Delhi S Rohilla - FN DEE DEMU- 74032

Farukhnagar
Delhi S Rohilla
Number 74032 Service Days MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT
Classes Average Speed 30 km/hr
Distance 47 KM Stops 11
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Dmu

Farukhnagar - Delhi S Rohilla Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Farukhnagar - Delhi S Rohilla, Train number 74032. Check the timing of Farukhnagar - Delhi S Rohilla train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Farukhnagar.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Farukhnagar (FN) FIRST STN 7:00 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Sultanpur Kaliawas (STKW) 7:10 AM 7:11 AM 1 min 3 km
3 Garhi Harsaru Jn (GHH) 7:25 AM 7:27 AM 2 min 11 km
4 Basai Dhankot (BDXT) 7:35 AM 7:36 AM 1 min 17 km
5 Gurgaon (GGN) 7:44 AM 7:45 AM 1 min 21 km
6 Bijwasan (BWSN) 7:52 AM 7:53 AM 1 min 28 km
7 Shahabad Muhammadpur H (SMDP) 7:59 AM 8:00 AM 1 min 31 km
8 Palam (PM) 8:05 AM 8:06 AM 1 min 35 km
9 Delhi Cantt (DEC) 8:11 AM 8:12 AM 1 min 38 km
10 Patel Nagar (PTNR) 8:22 AM 8:23 AM 1 min 44 km
11 Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) 8:35 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 47 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Farukhnagar to Delhi S Rohilla:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 74032, Farukhnagar To Delhi S Rohilla - FN DEE DEMU . This train operates between Farukhnagar and Delhi S Rohilla. Map also shows all the stations where Farukhnagar To Delhi S Rohilla - FN DEE DEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network