All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Delhi S Rohilla Station | Trains From and To Delhi S Rohilla Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Delhi S Rohilla Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Delhi S Rohilla by train, then find the Complete information about Delhi S Rohilla Train Station, nearest railway stations to Delhi S Rohilla, distance to Delhi S Rohilla from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Delhi S Rohilla, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Delhi S Rohilla Station - List of Delhi S Rohilla Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Delhi S Rohilla Station, Trains from Delhi S Rohilla, and Trains Passing through the Delhi S Rohilla Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 54413 DLI RE PASS 3:33 AM 3:35 AM S M T W T F S
2 22402 UHP DEE AC SUP 4:20 AM LAST STN S T T
3 12266 DURONTO EXPRESS 4:20 AM LAST STN M W S
4 15014 RANIKHET EXP 4:56 AM 4:58 AM S M T W T F S
5 25014 CORBET PRK LINK 4:56 AM 4:58 AM S M T W T F S
6 12982 CHETAK EXP 5:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
7 54309 DLI RE PASS 5:33 AM 5:35 AM S M T W T F S
8 22481 JU DEE SUP 5:35 AM LAST STN S W
9 12464 RJSTHN S KRNTI 5:35 AM LAST STN T T S
10 22464 RJSTHN S KRNTI 5:35 AM LAST STN T T S
11 14013 SLN DEE EXP 5:40 AM LAST STN S T
12 14007 SADBHAVANA EXP 5:40 AM LAST STN W F
13 14015 SADBHAVANA EXP 5:40 AM LAST STN M W
14 14017 SADBHAVANA EXP 5:40 AM LAST STN T
15 51916 FN DLI PASS 5:48 AM 5:49 AM S M T W T F S
16 12458 BKN DEE S F EXP 6:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
17 14623 PATALKOT EXP 6:15 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
18 12213 DURONTO EXPRESS 7:00 AM LAST STN S
19 12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 7:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
20 12456 BKN DEE SF EXP 7:20 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
21 54085 DLI RE PASS 7:21 AM 7:22 AM S M T W T F S
22 54422 RE DEE PASS 8:00 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
23 24042 MUSSOORIE EXP 8:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
24 14042 MUSSOORIE EXP 8:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
25 74032 FN DEE DEMU 8:35 AM LAST STN M T W T F S
26 54414 RE DLI PASS 9:00 AM 9:01 AM S M T W T F S
27 54412 MUT RE PASS 9:59 AM 10:00 AM S M T W T F S
28 19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 10:10 AM 10:12 AM F
29 19579 RJT DEE EXPRESS 10:15 AM LAST STN T
30 12985 DEE DOUBLE DCKE 10:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
31 14662 MALANI EXP 10:53 AM 10:55 AM S M T W T F S
32 14660 JSM DLI EXPRESS 10:53 AM 10:55 AM S M T W T F S
33 14546 SRE FN EXP 11:05 AM 11:07 AM S M T W T F S
34 14626 DEE INTERCITY 11:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
35 54310 RE DLI PASS 11:55 AM 11:56 AM S M T W T F S
36 14321 BE BHUJ EXP 12:01 PM 12:03 PM M T W S
37 14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 12:01 PM 12:03 PM S T F
38 12216 DEE GARIBRATH 12:15 PM LAST STN S T W F
39 54086 RE DLI DMU 12:48 PM 12:49 PM S M T W T F S
40 19270 PBR EXPRESS 1:08 PM 1:10 PM S M
41 19029 BDTS DEE EXPRES 1:20 PM LAST STN W
42 15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 1:49 PM 1:50 PM S T F
43 19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 1:50 PM 1:52 PM S
44 54415 DLI RE PASS 2:04 PM 2:06 PM S M T W T F S
45 14312 ALA HAZRAT EXP 2:13 PM 2:15 PM S T T
46 14322 BAREILLY EXPRES 2:13 PM 2:15 PM M W F S
47 14545 FN SRE EXP 2:46 PM 2:48 PM S M T W T F S
48 54416 RE DLI PASS 3:15 PM 3:16 PM S M T W T F S
49 54417 DLI RE PASS 4:23 PM 4:25 PM S M T W T F S
50 54411 RE MUT PASS 5:03 PM 5:04 PM S M T W T F S
51 22471 DEE INTERCITY 5:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
52 74036 FN DEE DEMU 5:45 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
53 14659 DLI JSM EXPRESS 5:50 PM 5:52 PM S M T W T F S
54 54418 RE DLI PASS 7:01 PM 7:02 PM S M T W T F S
55 19269 PBR MOTIHARI EX 7:33 PM 7:35 PM T F
56 15716 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 7:33 PM 7:35 PM M T T
57 19263 DELHI SR EXPRES 7:35 PM LAST STN T S
58 54419 DLI RE PASS 8:18 PM 8:20 PM S M T W T F S
59 15013 RANIKHET EXP 8:21 PM 8:23 PM S M T W T F S
60 14811 SIKR DEE EXPRES 9:00 PM LAST STN W F
61 54420 RE DLI PASS 9:51 PM 9:52 PM S M T W T F S
62 14706 BGKT DEE EXP 10:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
63 14096 HIMALAYAN QUEEN 10:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
64 51915 DLI FN PASS 11:49 PM 11:50 PM S M T W T F S
65 19030 DEE BDTS EXP FIRST STN 4:00 PM T
66 74037 DEE FN DEMU FIRST STN 6:00 PM M T W T F S
67 22472 BKN INTERCITY FIRST STN 8:40 AM S M T W T F S
68 12455 DEE BKN SF EXP FIRST STN 10:45 PM S M T W T F S
69 12457 DEE BKN S F EX FIRST STN 11:35 PM S M T W T F S
70 14705 DEE BGKT EXP FIRST STN 7:05 AM S M T W T F S
71 12215 DEE BDTS G RATH FIRST STN 9:20 AM M T T S
72 14014 SULTANPUR EXP FIRST STN 3:30 PM M S
73 14018 SADBHAVNA EXP FIRST STN 3:30 PM W
74 14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP FIRST STN 3:30 PM S F
75 14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP FIRST STN 3:30 PM T T
76 12981 CHETAK EXP FIRST STN 7:40 PM S M T W T F S
77 12214 YPR DURONTO EXP FIRST STN 11:00 PM M
78 74033 DEE FN DEMU FIRST STN 8:50 AM M T W T F S
79 12616 G T EXPRESS FIRST STN 5:50 PM S M T W T F S
80 14095 HIMALYAN QUEEN FIRST STN 5:35 AM S M T W T F S
81 12416 INTERCITY EXP FIRST STN 9:00 PM S M T W T F S
82 12986 JP DOUBLE DCKER FIRST STN 5:35 PM S M T W T F S
83 22463 MTD BKN LINK EXP FIRST STN 10:25 PM S W F
84 14041 MUSSOORIE EXP FIRST STN 9:30 PM S M T W T F S
85 22401 DEE UHP AC SUP FIRST STN 10:15 PM M W S
86 14624 PATALKOT EXP FIRST STN 12:20 PM S M T W T F S
87 14812 DEE SIKAR EXP FIRST STN 6:50 AM W F
88 19580 DEE RJT EXP FIRST STN 1:10 PM F
89 12463 RAJSTHN S KRANT FIRST STN 10:25 PM S W F
90 54421 DEE RE PASS FIRST STN 11:50 AM S M T W T F S
91 19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP FIRST STN 8:20 AM M T
92 22482 DEE JU SUP FIRST STN 10:25 PM M T
93 12265 DEE JAT DURONTO FIRST STN 10:15 PM S T F
94 14625 FZR INTERCITY FIRST STN 6:45 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network