All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Basai Dhankot Station | Trains From and To Basai Dhankot Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Basai Dhankot Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Basai Dhankot by train, then find the Complete information about Basai Dhankot Train Station, nearest railway stations to Basai Dhankot, distance to Basai Dhankot from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Basai Dhankot, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Basai Dhankot Station - List of Basai Dhankot Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Basai Dhankot Station, Trains from Basai Dhankot, and Trains Passing through the Basai Dhankot Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 51915 DLI FN PASS 12:42 AM 12:43 AM S M T W T F S
2 54413 DLI RE PASS 4:32 AM 4:33 AM S M T W T F S
3 51916 FN DLI PASS 4:57 AM 4:58 AM S M T W T F S
4 54309 DLI RE PASS 6:30 AM 6:31 AM S M T W T F S
5 54422 RE DEE PASS 6:53 AM 6:54 AM S M T W T F S
6 54012 RE NZM PASS 7:11 AM 7:12 AM S M T W T F S
7 74032 FN DEE DEMU 7:35 AM 7:36 AM M T W T F S
8 54414 RE DLI PASS 8:07 AM 8:08 AM S M T W T F S
9 54085 DLI RE PASS 8:23 AM 8:24 AM S M T W T F S
10 74033 DEE FN DEMU 9:43 AM 9:44 AM M T W T F S
11 54310 RE DLI PASS 10:36 AM 10:37 AM S M T W T F S
12 54412 MUT RE PASS 10:58 AM 10:59 AM S M T W T F S
13 54086 RE DLI DMU 11:36 AM 11:37 AM S M T W T F S
14 54421 DEE RE PASS 1:13 PM 1:14 PM S M T W T F S
15 54416 RE DLI PASS 2:17 PM 2:18 PM S M T W T F S
16 54415 DLI RE PASS 3:00 PM 3:01 PM S M T W T F S
17 54411 RE MUT PASS 4:03 PM 4:04 PM S M T W T F S
18 74036 FN DEE DEMU 4:48 PM 4:49 PM M T W T F S
19 54417 DLI RE PASS 5:20 PM 5:21 PM S M T W T F S
20 54418 RE DLI PASS 6:07 PM 6:08 PM S M T W T F S
21 74037 DEE FN DEMU 6:53 PM 6:54 PM M T W T F S
22 54011 NZM RE PASS 7:20 PM 7:21 PM S M T W T F S
23 54420 RE DLI PASS 8:37 PM 8:38 PM S M T W T F S
24 54419 DLI RE PASS 9:17 PM 9:18 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network