Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Gurgaon Station | Trains From and To Gurgaon Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Gurgaon Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Gurgaon by train, then find the Complete information about Gurgaon Train Station, nearest railway stations to Gurgaon, distance to Gurgaon from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Gurgaon, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Gurgaon Station - List of Gurgaon Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Gurgaon Station, Trains from Gurgaon, and Trains Passing through the Gurgaon Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12457 DEE BKN S F EX 12:07 AM 12:09 AM S M T W T F S
2 51915 DLI FN PASS 12:36 AM 12:37 AM S M T W T F S
3 19031 YOGA EXPRESS 4:00 AM 4:02 AM S M T W T F S
4 12982 CHETAK EXP 4:20 AM 4:22 AM S M T W T F S
5 54413 DLI RE PASS 4:23 AM 4:24 AM S M T W T F S
6 22481 JU DEE SUP 4:48 AM 4:50 AM S W
7 51916 FN DLI PASS 5:02 AM 5:03 AM S M T W T F S
8 12414 JAMMU AII EXP 5:11 AM 5:13 AM S M T W T F S
9 12458 BKN DEE S F EXP 5:13 AM 5:15 AM S M T W T F S
10 25014 CORBET PRK LINK 5:31 AM 5:33 AM S M T W T F S
11 15014 RANIKHET EXP 5:31 AM 5:33 AM S M T W T F S
12 12462 MANDOR EXPRESS 5:41 AM 5:43 AM S M T W T F S
13 54309 DLI RE PASS 6:22 AM 6:23 AM S M T W T F S
14 12957 SWARNA J RAJ EX 6:25 AM 6:27 AM S M T W T F S
15 12015 AJMER SHTBDI 6:51 AM 6:53 AM S M T W T F S
16 54422 RE DEE PASS 7:01 AM 7:03 AM S M T W T F S
17 54012 RE NZM PASS 7:17 AM 7:18 AM S M T W T F S
18 19404 SLN ADI EXP 7:26 AM 7:28 AM W
19 14812 DEE SIKAR EXP 7:26 AM 7:28 AM W F
20 19408 BSB ADI EXP 7:26 AM 7:28 AM S
21 14705 DEE BGKT EXP 7:39 AM 7:41 AM S M T W T F S
22 74032 FN DEE DEMU 7:44 AM 7:45 AM M T W T F S
23 54414 RE DLI PASS 8:13 AM 8:14 AM S M T W T F S
24 54085 DLI RE PASS 8:14 AM 8:16 AM S M T W T F S
25 19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP 8:59 AM 9:01 AM M T
26 12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS 9:06 AM 9:08 AM S M T W T F S
27 22472 BKN INTERCITY 9:16 AM 9:18 AM S M T W T F S
28 19579 RJT DEE EXPRESS 9:16 AM 9:18 AM T
29 19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 9:17 AM 9:19 AM F
30 74033 DEE FN DEMU 9:35 AM 9:36 AM M T W T F S
31 12985 DEE DOUBLE DCKE 9:36 AM 9:38 AM S M T W T F S
32 12215 DEE BDTS G RATH 9:53 AM 9:55 AM M T T S
33 14660 JSM DLI EXPRESS 10:05 AM 10:07 AM S M T W T F S
34 14662 MALANI EXP 10:05 AM 10:07 AM S M T W T F S
35 22452 CDG BDTS SF EXP 10:21 AM 10:23 AM S W
36 54310 RE DLI PASS 10:42 AM 10:43 AM S M T W T F S
37 12065 NZM JAN SHATABD 10:46 AM 10:48 AM S F
38 54412 MUT RE PASS 10:51 AM 10:52 AM S M T W T F S
39 12216 DEE GARIBRATH 11:26 AM 11:28 AM S T W F
40 22451 CDG SUP FAST 11:26 AM 11:28 AM M T
41 12371 HWH JSM EXP 11:27 AM 11:28 AM M
42 54086 RE DLI DMU 11:42 AM 11:43 AM S M T W T F S
43 14546 SRE FN EXP 11:52 AM 11:54 AM S M T W T F S
44 19029 BDTS DEE EXPRES 12:16 PM 12:18 PM W
45 14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 12:42 PM 12:44 PM S T F
46 14321 BE BHUJ EXP 12:42 PM 12:44 PM M T W S
47 54421 DEE RE PASS 1:05 PM 1:07 PM S M T W T F S
48 19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 1:20 PM 1:21 PM M
49 14312 ALA HAZRAT EXP 1:25 PM 1:27 PM S T T
50 14322 BAREILLY EXPRES 1:25 PM 1:27 PM M W F S
51 19601 UDZ NJP EXP 1:36 PM 1:38 PM S
52 12372 JSM HWH SF EXP 1:36 PM 1:38 PM T
53 19407 ADI VARANASI EX 1:36 PM 1:38 PM T
54 19270 PBR EXPRESS 1:48 PM 1:50 PM S M
55 19580 DEE RJT EXP 1:50 PM 1:52 PM F
56 14545 FN SRE EXP 1:52 PM 1:54 PM S M T W T F S
57 54416 RE DLI PASS 2:24 PM 2:25 PM S M T W T F S
58 19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 2:25 PM 2:27 PM S
59 15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 2:26 PM 2:27 PM S T F
60 54415 DLI RE PASS 2:53 PM 2:54 PM S M T W T F S
61 12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS 4:06 PM 4:08 PM S M T W T F S
62 54411 RE MUT PASS 4:09 PM 4:10 PM S M T W T F S
63 22471 DEE INTERCITY 4:36 PM 4:38 PM S M T W T F S
64 12066 AII JAN SHATABD 4:36 PM 4:38 PM S F
65 19030 DEE BDTS EXP 4:36 PM 4:38 PM T
66 74036 FN DEE DEMU 4:54 PM 4:55 PM M T W T F S
67 54417 DLI RE PASS 5:13 PM 5:14 PM S M T W T F S
68 12986 JP DOUBLE DCKER 6:08 PM 6:10 PM S M T W T F S
69 54418 RE DLI PASS 6:14 PM 6:15 PM S M T W T F S
70 14659 DLI JSM EXPRESS 6:28 PM 6:30 PM S M T W T F S
71 19269 PBR MOTIHARI EX 6:38 PM 6:40 PM T F
72 19263 DELHI SR EXPRES 6:38 PM 6:40 PM T S
73 15716 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 6:38 PM 6:40 PM M T T
74 74037 DEE FN DEMU 6:47 PM 6:48 PM M T W T F S
75 54011 NZM RE PASS 7:13 PM 7:14 PM S M T W T F S
76 15013 RANIKHET EXP 7:39 PM 7:41 PM S M T W T F S
77 14811 SIKR DEE EXPRES 7:51 PM 7:53 PM W F
78 12981 CHETAK EXP 8:13 PM 8:15 PM S M T W T F S
79 12958 ADI SJ RAJDHANI 8:37 PM 8:39 PM S M T W T F S
80 54420 RE DLI PASS 8:44 PM 8:45 PM S M T W T F S
81 12413 AII JAT EXPRESS 8:58 PM 9:00 PM S M T W T F S
82 54419 DLI RE PASS 9:10 PM 9:11 PM S M T W T F S
83 14706 BGKT DEE EXP 9:20 PM 9:22 PM S M T W T F S
84 12016 AJMER SHTBDI 9:38 PM 9:40 PM S M T W T F S
85 12461 MANDOR EXPRESS 10:10 PM 10:12 PM S M T W T F S
86 19403 SULTANPUR EXP 10:41 PM 10:43 PM T
87 22482 DEE JU SUP 10:59 PM 11:01 PM M T
88 19032 YOGA EXPRESS 11:16 PM 11:18 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network