Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Patel Nagar Station | Trains From and To Patel Nagar Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Patel Nagar Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Patel Nagar by train, then find the Complete information about Patel Nagar Train Station, nearest railway stations to Patel Nagar, distance to Patel Nagar from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Patel Nagar, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Patel Nagar Station - List of Patel Nagar Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Patel Nagar Station, Trains from Patel Nagar, and Trains Passing through the Patel Nagar Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 54413 DLI RE PASS 3:41 AM 3:42 AM S M T W T F S
2 51916 FN DLI PASS 5:39 AM 5:40 AM S M T W T F S
3 54309 DLI RE PASS 5:43 AM 5:44 AM S M T W T F S
4 54085 DLI RE PASS 7:29 AM 7:30 AM S M T W T F S
5 54422 RE DEE PASS 7:46 AM 7:47 AM S M T W T F S
6 54012 RE NZM PASS 7:58 AM 7:59 AM S M T W T F S
7 74032 FN DEE DEMU 8:22 AM 8:23 AM M T W T F S
8 64091 NZM HNZM EMU 8:32 AM 8:33 AM S M T W T F S
9 64094 SSB NZM SSB EMU 8:32 AM 8:33 AM S M T W T F S
10 54414 RE DLI PASS 8:52 AM 8:53 AM S M T W T F S
11 74033 DEE FN DEMU 8:58 AM 8:59 AM M T W T F S
12 54412 MUT RE PASS 10:08 AM 10:09 AM S M T W T F S
13 64090 NZM HNZM EMU 10:11 AM 10:12 AM M T W T F
14 64093 DBSI SSB EMU 10:19 AM 10:20 AM S M T W T F S
15 64095 NDLS SSB EMU 10:50 AM 10:51 AM M T W T F
16 64096 SSB NZM EMU 10:52 AM 10:53 AM M T W T F
17 14546 SRE FN EXP 11:13 AM 11:14 AM S M T W T F S
18 54310 RE DLI PASS 11:46 AM 11:47 AM S M T W T F S
19 54421 DEE RE PASS 11:58 AM 11:59 AM S M T W T F S
20 54086 RE DLI DMU 12:40 PM 12:41 PM S M T W T F S
21 54415 DLI RE PASS 2:12 PM 2:13 PM S M T W T F S
22 14545 FN SRE EXP 2:37 PM 2:38 PM S M T W T F S
23 54416 RE DLI PASS 3:07 PM 3:08 PM S M T W T F S
24 54417 DLI RE PASS 4:31 PM 4:33 PM S M T W T F S
25 54411 RE MUT PASS 4:54 PM 4:55 PM S M T W T F S
26 64089 NZM HNZM EMU 5:23 PM 5:24 PM M T W T F
27 74036 FN DEE DEMU 5:29 PM 5:30 PM M T W T F S
28 64098 SSB NZM SSB EMU 6:07 PM 6:08 PM S M T W T F S
29 74037 DEE FN DEMU 6:09 PM 6:10 PM M T W T F S
30 54011 NZM RE PASS 6:33 PM 6:35 PM S M T W T F S
31 54418 RE DLI PASS 6:53 PM 6:54 PM S M T W T F S
32 64087 NZM NDLS EMU 7:03 PM 7:04 PM S M T W T F S
33 64092 NZM HNZM EMU 7:45 PM 7:46 PM M T W T F
34 54419 DLI RE PASS 8:28 PM 8:29 PM S M T W T F S
35 54420 RE DLI PASS 9:43 PM 9:44 PM S M T W T F S
36 51915 DLI FN PASS 11:57 PM 11:58 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network