A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Vemuru Station | Trains From and To Vemuru Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Vemuru Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Vemuru by train, then find the Complete information about Vemuru Train Station, nearest railway stations to Vemuru, distance to Vemuru from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Vemuru, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Vemuru Station - List of Vemuru Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Vemuru Station, Trains from Vemuru, and Trains Passing through the Vemuru Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 57303 RAL TEL PASS 4:29 AM 4:30 AM S M T W T F S
2 57620 KCG RAL FASTPAS 5:33 AM 5:34 AM S M T W T F S
3 57652 RAL SC PASSENGE 7:32 AM 7:33 AM S M T W T F S
4 77222 GNT RAL DEMU 8:28 AM 8:29 AM S M T W T F S
5 77223 RAL GNT DMU 9:47 AM 9:48 AM S M T W T F S
6 77224 GNT RAL DMU 12:10 PM 12:11 PM S M T W T F S
7 77225 RAL TEL DMU 1:32 PM 1:33 PM S M T W T F S
8 77226 TEL RAL DMU 2:38 PM 2:39 PM S M T W T F S
9 77227 RAL TEL DMU 3:57 PM 3:58 PM S M T W T F S
10 77228 TEL RAL DMU 4:58 PM 4:59 PM S M T W T F S
11 77229 RAL GNT DMU 6:17 PM 6:18 PM S M T W T F S
12 57651 SC RAL PASSENGE 7:26 PM 7:27 PM S M T W T F S
13 57619 RAL SC FASTPASS 9:57 PM 9:58 PM S M T W T F S
14 57302 TEL RAL PASS 11:01 PM 11:02 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network