Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Suladhal Station | Trains From and To Suladhal Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Suladhal Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Suladhal by train, then find the Complete information about Suladhal Train Station, nearest railway stations to Suladhal, distance to Suladhal from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Suladhal, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Suladhal Station - List of Suladhal Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Suladhal Station, Trains from Suladhal, and Trains Passing through the Suladhal Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 51462 BGM MRJ PASS 6:24 AM 6:25 AM S M T W T F S
2 51406 CLR MRJ PASS 8:17 AM 8:18 AM S M T W T F S
3 51431 MRJ LD PASS 8:28 AM 8:30 AM S M T W T F S
4 51419 MRJ UBL PASS 9:49 AM 9:50 AM S M T W T F S
5 51461 MRJ BGM PASS 12:04 PM 12:05 PM S M T W T F S
6 51432 LD MRJ PASS 1:12 PM 1:15 PM S M T W T F S
7 51464 BGM MRJ PASS 2:54 PM 2:55 PM S M T W T F S
8 51420 HUBLI MIRAJ PASS 4:32 PM 4:33 PM S M T W T F S
9 51405 MRJ CLR PASS 7:59 PM 8:00 PM S M T W T F S
10 51463 MRJ BGM PASS 10:04 PM 10:05 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network